Pitching 2019 Playoff Tournament

Pitching 2019 Playoff Tournament

PlayerTeamGGSWLSVSHOIPHRERBBSOHRHBPCGWHIPERA
Cody FisherPeople's42000011.21714111160302.776.88
Eric MalinowskiPeople's22110011.114874112301.894.41
Justin MorhardtPeople's42110010.2796654101.374.12
Bryan AlbeeJets2100009101074131201.785.44
Jim SchultJets4210008.15221150010.741.73
AJ HendricksonExpos2110008552280111.001.75
Dan LivingstonColts11010081265230111.884.38
Tyler PogmoreOrioles4100007733061111.143.00
Matt PurnellOrioles11100076103101111.430.00
Charlie HesseltineExpos21010071286180011.866.00
Jack MalloyGraphics1101007843440011.713.00
Joe BenderPhillies1110007622271111.292.00
Nick HockColts1100006722190101.502.33
Mark DiTommasoGraphics3110006711161101.501.17
Jack MolleurPhillies1100005.2766600102.698.08
George JanssenPhillies1100005.1444280101.375.49
Jack RisleyPeople's2010004.2665331002.148.33
Patrick RoyJets2102004.2101111340003.1018.33
Jeff KeenanPeople's3010004.2530220001.670.00
Matt D’OrsiOrioles1100004.1988320103.1713.66
Christian BudzikJewelers1101004411230001.501.75
Luke TerrancePhillies1101004675360102.508.75
Evan ChamberlainGraphics3101003.19105220103.8711.29
Taylor KosakowskiJets3000003354132001.339.33
Joe PishkaGraphics2000002.1211120001.433.33
Philip LedwithJets3000001.1242200104.5512.73
Tyler RepoliGraphics3000001000010000.000.00
Brendan O’ConnellSteel1001000.21112100015.0035.00
Zach GagnonJets1000000.13113000060.0070.00