Steel @ Jets

Details

Date Time League Season
Friday, July 16, 2021 7:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Jets010220x5Win
Steel00000000Loss

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jeff CriscuoloSS1100000001200
Nate Viera3B2111000100001
Jim SchultOF3110000000001
Chris DibbleC3000000000000
Corey Plasky2B3010100000001
Taylor Kosakowski1B3110000000000
Chris Bogan1B3111000000000
Garrett BremerUTIL3011100000001
Jonah NielsenOF3000000000002
Total 24563200101206
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Chris OliwaOF11001710024001
Total 11001710024001

Steel

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Marc ChodosP2000000000001
Luca LawrenceOF2000000000001
Sam DeMaioSS3000000000001
Anthony CretellaINF3000000000000
Payton FarinaOF3010100000000
Andrew SarnoC3000000000001
Evan WilkinsonP2000000000100
Quinn Burke1B1000000000100
Jeff DeMaioOF2000000000000
Total 21010100000204
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Marc ChodosP00000100001000
Luca LawrenceOF10100555224000
Total 10100655225000
AB
24
21
RBI
3
0
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
1
0
IP
7
6
H
1
5
R
0
5
ER
0
2
BB
2
2
SO
4
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
1
0

Past Meetings

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States