Phillies @ Jewelers

Details

Date Time League Season
Thursday, June 24, 2021 7:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Results

Team1235ROutcome
Jewelers1x247Win
Phillies112x4Loss

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Tim HanlonINF3220100000000
Jake RadziewiczC2222000000100
Mike MunsonP3123100000000
Austin RoyINF2000000000011
Cole PetersonINF3000000000002
Jaden HendricksOF3000000000002
Justin WilsonOF2000000000100
Total 18565200000215
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Cole PetersonINF01000300014200
Total 01000300014200

Phillies

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Aedin Wadja2B1100000000110
Brody LabbeOF4000000000000
Patrick McMahonSS2121000001020
Jake PetrozzaOF2000000000101
Dorian Tanasi1B3000000000001
Jordan Zima1B4120000000000
Mike CooksonOF1000000000000
Thomas Slane1B3011000000101
Will WalshOF4110000000002
Total 24462000001335
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Casey JohnsonP10000343312000
Trevor MoultonP00100344305000
Total 10100687617000
AB
22
24
RBI
5
2
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
6
8
R
4
7
ER
4
6
BB
3
1
SO
7
7
HR
2
0
HBP
1
0
CG
0
0