Jewelers @ Steel

Details

Date Time League Season
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 7:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Steel052000x7Win
Jewelers00110002Loss

Steel

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sam DeMaioSS3132100000100
Payton FarinaOF2000000000201
Zach PincinceOF3001000000101
JT SullivanOF3000000000101
Brendan O’ConnellOF4122100000002
Andrew SarnoC3001000000101
Evan WilkinsonP3220000000101
Quinn Burke1B1210000000110
Total 22686200000817
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Brendan O’ConnellOF000002.220002000
Marc ChodosP110004.162215110
Total 11000782217110

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Alden HalfingerINF2000000000001
Tim HanlonINF3000000000011
Jake RadziewiczC3010000000001
Christian BudzikINF2020000000000
Mike MunsonP3021000000000
Austin RoyINF3110000000000
Connor RulnickOF2000000000101
Cole PetersonINF3111001000000
Eddie NiejadlikOF3000000000003
Total 24272001000117
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Alden HalfingerINF101001.235573000
Austin RoyINF000001.122211010
Total 10100357784010
AB
26
24
RBI
6
2
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
8
7
R
2
7
ER
2
7
BB
1
10
SO
7
7
HR
1
0
HBP
1
1
CG
0
0