Jewelers @ People’s

Details

Date Time League Season
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 6:00 PM Regular Season 2021

Results

Team12345678910ROutcome
People'sx1xx3x1xx16Win
Jewelers00221000005Loss

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Kevin LukeivicP5110000000001
Justin MillerOF4111000002001
Jordan JeroszkoINF4000000001102
Mark BagdasarianINF2010000000100
Angel DavilaINF1000000000011
Branden CasanovaINF2000000000001
Zach NakonechnyOF3000000000001
Jeff KeenanP0000000000000
Brendan Lynch3B2011001000110
Gilberto TorresOF1110000000000
Emilio AcostaOF1000000000100
Eric MalinowskiP0000000000000
Eric PrestonC4112001000001
Troy FazoOF4011000000002
Jack DeGirolamoOF3120200000010
Total 365952020034310
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jeff KeenanP01000641105000
Eric MalinowskiP10000464415000
Total 11000101055110000

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jake RadziewiczC4121010000001
Christian BudzikINF2010000000001
Connor RulnickOF2000000000000
Cole PetersonINF5110000000001
Justin WilsonOF0110100000001
Tim HanlonINF3000000000002
Mike MunsonP2000000000000
Austin RoyINF3000000000002
Total 21351110000008
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Cole PetersonINF00100311115000
Jonathan MartinP10000775527210
Total 1010010866312210
AB
36
21
RBI
5
1
2B
2
1
3B
0
1
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
3
0
GS
1
2
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
10
17
H
10
15
R
5
11
ER
5
11
BB
1
5
SO
10
19
HR
0
4
HBP
0
2
CG
0
0