Greeners @ Graphics

Details

Date Time League Season
Tuesday, May 31, 2022 7:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Graphics810Win
Greeners36Loss

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Peter Torres P1000000000000
Bryan RodriguezINF4110000000000
Eric BrainardOF4122000001001
Max AdamsP3110100000002
Nick PaaschOF4120100000001
Sam HolleyC2123000000100
Tim HanlonOF2101000100100
Travis Salois OF2110000000010
Tyler Repoli1B4012000000002
Austin MartinINF2100000000100
Total 288108200101316
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Dan Steiner C00000111011000
Joe Pishka P10000321132000
Roger Moyer P01000341101000
Total 11000773244000

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Adam DeVilleUTIL2000000000101
AJ LorenzettiC4010000000000
Felix Gutierrez2B3310000000100
Jon Pierce1B3021000000100
Keegan BartisC4011000000001
Kenny KnoxOF3000000000001
Ryan SalvadorINF3010000000100
Stephen Warkoski P2000000000101
Trevor MaysP3000000000000
Total 27362000000504
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Stephen Warkoski P000001.121101000
Casey Horjus 1B101004.277636000
Total 10100698737000
AB
28
27
RBI
8
2
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
7
9
R
3
8
ER
2
7
BB
4
3
SO
4
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
0
0

Field

Northwest Park
448, Tolland Turnpike, Oakland, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06042, United States