Greeners @ Expos

Details

Date Time League Season
Friday, June 24, 2022 6:30 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamROutcome
Greeners1Loss
Expos9Win

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Adam DeVille UTIL1000000000001
AJ LorenzettiC3011000000000
Bryan Capezzone OF1000000000010
Connor TyrianP2000000000100
Felix Gutierrez2B4010000000002
Jon Pierce1B3110000000002
Keegan BartisC3000000000000
Kenny KnoxOF3000000000001
Trevor NohillyOF3000000000001
Ivan Ramos3B3010000000001
Total 26141000000118
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Trevor NohillyOF000002.232203000
Desmond Nigel-MasonP101003.147241000
Total 10100679444000

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
AJ HendricksonP3223001000010
Andrew McCarty1B4010000001002
Charlie HesseltineP3111000000000
Jack RichOF3100000000100
Javon MaloneINF3122100000000
Jeff PapciakOF3001000100001
Jonathan WalterOF3110000000000
Justin MarksOF3222001101000
Sebby GrignanoINF2100000001201
Total 27999102203314
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jack RichOF11000741107001
Total 11000741107001
AB
26
27
RBI
1
9
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
2
SAC
0
0
SB
0
3
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
7
H
7
4
R
9
1
ER
4
1
BB
4
0
SO
4
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
0
1

Field

Ceppa Field
83, Gale Avenue, Miller Memorial Community, Meriden, New Haven County, Connecticut, 06450, United States