Expos @ Greeners

Details

Date Time League Season
Saturday, July 30, 2022 5:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos423340420121Win
Greeners2200200674Loss

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF4232000000200
Shaun RemillardOF3225110000300
Francisco AsencioDH0000000000000
AJ HendricksonP0000000000010
Will KszywanosDH4320200000100
Charlie HesseltineP5200000000100
Eric Hesseltine2B4210000000010
Total 201187310000720
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Sebby GrignanoINF00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jon Pierce1B3100000000010
Felix Gutierrez2B4011000000000
AJ Lorenzetti C3220000000000
Kenny Knox OF1000000000000
Nick SwancottINF4220100000000
Ivan RamosC3000000000100
Stephen WarkoskiP3012000000101
Mike Munson1B4001000000000
Keegan BartisC2001000000010
Bryan CapezzoneOF2110000000011
Total 29675100000232
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Will SavinelliP10100004120010
Casey Horjus1B00000310024020
Ivan RamosC00000143322000
Jon Pierce1B00000134432000
Keegan BartisC00000110010000
Bryan CapezzoneOF00000104310000
Total 10100791511118030
AB
20
29
RBI
7
5
2B
3
1
3B
1
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
9
R
0
15
ER
0
11
BB
0
11
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
HBP
0
3
CG
0
0