Expos @ Colts

Details

Date Time League Season
Thursday, July 28, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamRHEOutcome
Colts662Loss
Expos862Win

Colts

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jon PyneOF2000000000200
Kyle DarbySS4011000000001
Sean JeffersonOF4010000000001
Nicholas FlammiaOF4110000000001
Weston Ulbrich3B2200000000201
Derek Allen1B3210000000100
AJ DesarroC3001000100002
Alden HalfingerP2111000000101
Bryce Worth2B3010000000001
Total 27663000100608
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Alden HalfingerP10100768772001
Total 10100768772001

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF2100000000200
Kyle HartensteinINF2111000000200
Jeff MassicotteINF3220100000100
AJ HendricksonP3000000000101
Jonathan WalterOF4112000000000
Shaun RemillardOF3100000000100
Will KszywanosDH3110000000000
Justin MarksOF3111000001000
Nhasean MurphyOF2001000100001
Total 25865100101702
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jeff MassicotteINF010004.230014000
Justin MarksOF100002.136554000
Total 11000766568000
AB
27
25
RBI
3
5
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SF
1
1
SAC
0
0
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
6
6
R
8
6
ER
7
5
BB
7
6
SO
2
8
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
1
0