Cardinals @ People’s

Details

Date Time League Season
Tuesday, June 7, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
People's000304x77Win
Cardinals2010050510Loss

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Brendan LynchSS4010000000000
Isaiah RiveraP1000000000000
Jack ColellaINF3110010000101
Jack RisleyINF2210000000101
Jordan ValentinoOF2000000000001
Justin MillerOF4000000000002
Rami Jadallah1B3221100001001
Willy YahnSS2100000000200
Zach NakonechnyOF4000000000003
Mason ValentinoC2122100000010
Total 27773210001419
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Andrew CohenP01000222233000
Jon CivielloP10000463302000
Xander KaradimasOF00010100010000
Total 11010785545000

Cardinals

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Adam LeoneC4011000000000
Adam TedescoOF0000000000000
AJ KleczkowskiOF3120000000000
Alex KoletarOF2000000000100
Brendan ClarkP3012000000101
Brendan O’ConnellOF4000000000001
Evan WilkinsonP4120000001001
Owen PincinceINF3110000000100
Sam DeMaioSS3111000000101
Zach PincinceOF4120000001001
Total 305104000002405
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
AJ KleczkowskiOF00000112000000
Brendan ClarkP10000433235000
Brendan O’ConnellOF00100102011010
Total 10100647246010
AB
27
30
RBI
3
4
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
1
2
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
8
4
R
5
7
ER
5
2
BB
4
4
SO
5
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1
CG
0
0

Field

Wethersfield High
Wethersfield High School, 411, Wolcott Hill Road, Griswoldville, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06109, United States