Wallingford Cardinals Batting

Wallingford Cardinals Batting

PlayerPositionGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSOSLGOBPAVG
Evan WilkinsonP, UTIL2372152012702211081190.4580.3450.278
Sam DeMaioSS226913183020003113230.3190.3860.261
Adam LeoneC1747121871000036260.4040.4730.383
Malcolm KinderINF22505132000002102130.2600.4030.260
Alex KoletarOF, P164371051000141150.2560.2610.233
AJ KleczkowskiOF, P18394841000025160.2310.3110.205
Tyler LyonsOF8296843000011230.3790.3440.276
Zach PincinceOF123678220000140100.2780.3000.222
Justin Lucibello2B113158100001170130.2580.3850.258
Brendan ClarkP, 3B6151582000015120.4670.5240.333
Joe PalmerC8223520000031080.2270.2610.227
Brendan O’ConnellOF, P174844200000331110.0830.1540.083
Anthony AcamporaC4111310000002010.2730.3850.273
Jake CioccaINF, P3100300000002020.3000.4170.300
Owen PincinceINF7222201000002120.1360.2000.091
John PetonitoINF383220000003010.2500.4550.250
Billy GorryC7191210000002130.1050.2270.105
Chris FonteynOF101931000000031140.0530.2170.053
Mike SucrinskiOF131100000000010.3330.3330.333