Vernon Orioles Batting

Vernon Orioles Batting

PlayerPositionGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSOSLGOBPAVG
Jimmy TitusINF11361216112021014230.6670.5120.444
Frankie FerrentinoC, 3B103211233000002040.4690.4120.375
Tony TrubiaSS134261153000108150.3330.3850.262
Dan Trubia3B123389410000112040.3030.4670.273
Alex HossC, OF123211840001013120.2500.3240.250
Ian HalpinINF, P7213741000005010.3810.4620.333
Matt ClevelandP9223500000000080.2270.2270.227
Tyler PogmoreP, UTIL9261563000123060.3080.2670.192
Matt CurtisP6113300000001020.2730.3330.273
Vincent CaccavaleINF8182341000013160.2220.3180.167
Peter Kelley1B, P, 3B92452010000030100.1250.1850.083
Andrew WasilefskyINF361201000001020.5000.4290.333
Josh Pabilonia1B, P240101000000030.5000.2500.250
Bill RiggieriP340100000000000.2500.2500.250
Tim PfaffenbichlerP470100000001040.1430.2500.143