Batting 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSOSLGOBPAVG
Jack RichExpos1548721177012005290.6460.4910.438
Justin MillerPeople's144791861101023060.4470.4120.383
Christian BoudreauColts14421016621000109080.4760.4900.381
Sam DeMaioSteel134010161333010091100.6250.5100.400
Eric AndersonGraphics155081533000002170.3600.3400.300
Edison GalanGraphics15471115921211350110.5320.3700.319
Mike MunsonJewelers165110141140300010110.5290.2880.275
Payten WawruckGraphics113231452000044170.5000.5140.438
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1545814124001085160.4000.3850.311
Jake RadziewiczJewelers164691461210017090.4780.3960.304
Tim HanlonJewelers16441114230000282100.3860.4440.318
A.J. HendricksonExpos13398131330100042100.4870.4220.333
Tony TrubiaOrioles1240111346001005030.4750.3910.325
Marcus FryGraphics123371393120003040.7270.4440.394
A.J. LorenzettiGreeners144051364100014150.4750.4000.325
Tyler RepoliGraphics155471346001021270.3520.2760.241
Pete KieferJewelers123871354001003180.4470.3950.342
Cole PetersonJewelers13477121031201001120.4890.2650.255
Corey PlaskyJets1241121254000068030.3900.4080.293
Thomas SlanePhillies123851292011003160.4470.3720.316
Eric PrestonPeople's1340312830200021140.5250.3490.300
Jeff CriscuoloJets113981252000013160.3590.3720.308
Dan TrubiaOrioles15468111050110011080.4130.3790.239
Andrew SarnoSteel1342511921031342120.3570.3270.262
Chris SonbergOrioles133451181000003470.3530.4390.324
Jordan ZimaPhillies103651161000011050.3330.3240.306
Jon PierceGreeners144231112200014180.4050.3400.262
Jordan EnglishOrioles102891144010008340.6430.5640.393
Evan ChamberlainGraphics152881142010006160.5710.5140.393
Brendan LynchPeople's113181192031017140.7100.4750.355
Jack HalpinOrioles124131050001003020.2440.2890.244
Alex HossOrioles15391110102002057360.3080.3920.256
Bryan RodriguezGraphics133631092000112050.3330.3080.278
Sebby GrignanoExpos154513105000005132180.2220.4170.222
Kyle DesjardinsJets82451032000003010.5000.4810.417
Patrick McMahonPhillies113351030000026480.3030.4650.303
Jonathan WalterExpos15361194100101105120.2780.4620.250
Chris AnselmoColts12426972100000090.3100.2140.214
Weston UlbrichColts11275962010004140.5190.4380.333
Owen PapciakExpos9257923100008010.5600.5150.360
Will KszywanosExpos13363820000116130.2220.3410.222
Evan Wilkinson-9265811000002130.3460.3790.308
Eric BrainardGraphics113068310000311100.3000.3130.267
Alden HalfingerJewelers112778400000220130.2960.3450.296
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's11305822000033350.3330.3890.267
Connor RulnickJewelers10253852000009180.4000.5140.320
Julian GonzalezJets7203841001000160.4500.4090.400
Matt FuscoColts164368111000130130.2560.2390.186
Taylor KosakowskiJets8274850010002020.4070.3450.296
Kevin LukeivicPeople's12355840000012180.2290.2890.229
Derek AllenColts13404881010103040.3000.2500.200
Cameron PedemontiOrioles113348010002421120.2730.2890.242
Aedin WadjaPhillies11295830001018230.2760.4500.276
Jack BlakeJets5184771110000140.7220.4210.389
Kyle RichardsPhillies8264710100032080.3460.3210.269
Kyle DarbyColts8173742002001110.5290.4290.412
Tyrek RobinsonColts133587400001342110.2000.3100.200
Cole LalliJets9285731000064260.2860.3820.250
Kyle HartensteinExpos8256631010135070.4000.3550.240
Payton FarinaSteel103046103001006020.3000.3240.200
Dorian TanasiPhillies143326810110161100.3030.3170.182
Jake PetrozzaPhillies11323612000002090.2500.2350.188
Brendan O’ConnellSteel8285622000010050.2860.2140.214
Chris OliwaJets10324631000000080.2190.1880.188
Alex KoletarSteel6144601000004010.5000.5560.429
Ben MazzoneGreeners9252630000111230.2400.3100.240
Nate VieraJets12335602000002350.2420.2890.182
Jared ZimaPhillies7225611000013040.3180.3600.273
Kameron HartensteinExpos7222530000001070.2270.2610.227
Dionys QuezadaColts381510000000100.6250.6670.625
Jonathan PyneColts11301551000002060.2000.2190.167
Zach NakonechnyOrioles8205531011004160.4500.3850.250
Austin RoyJewelers13296530000006250.1720.3510.172
John McNelisSteel4146552000001210.5000.4710.357
Ian HalpinOrioles7241521000001060.2500.2400.208
Jack JohnsonGraphics12210541000012190.2860.3330.238
Jonah GiblinGreeners102335200000000110.2170.2170.217
Frankie FerrentinoOrioles5184572000001050.3890.3160.278
Jason SullivanExpos1232754001001140100.2500.4130.156
Brody LabbePhillies11345532002034280.2060.2620.147
Carson CoonExpos91625010000020100.3750.3890.313
Jerry LaPentaGreeners8243500000011050.2080.2400.208
Anthony CretellaSteel7205510000103040.2500.3330.250
Christian BudzikJewelers7121510000001010.4170.4620.417
Gilberto TorresPeople's92244100000050110.1820.3330.182
Jake WynnGreeners7151400000001150.2670.3530.267
Angel DavilaPeople's8211410000002140.1900.2920.190
Nick RoyOrioles392410000000010.4440.4440.444
Zach PincinceSteel7163411000013280.3130.4290.250
JT SullivanSteel6163452010002020.5630.3330.250
Owen PincinceSteel4122420100011010.5000.3850.333
Noah FradetteGreeners122634100000010110.1540.1850.154
Zach BartolomeGreeners9212420000103030.1900.2800.190
Jarod DalrympleJets7192420001001060.2110.2380.211
Chris BoganJets4133400000001010.3080.3570.308
Troy FazoPeople's102224100000011100.1820.2500.182
Josh PabiloniaOrioles61174100000011030.3640.6820.364
Jack DeGirolamoPeople's132734320001151100.2220.2940.148
Shaw PedemontiOrioles10213430001022170.1900.2800.190
Max AdamsGraphics12142400000000030.2860.2860.286
Keegan BartisGreeners8182400000001060.2220.2630.222
Travis SaloisGraphics582432000004100.7500.6920.500
John PetonitoSteel281412000003020.7500.6360.500
Caleb TourtelottePhillies5122401000003020.4170.4670.333
Chris GibbPhillies4101400000010010.4000.4000.400
Justin MarksExpos12296430010002150.2410.2190.138
Zach MarquisGreeners112734110010030100.1850.2260.148
AJ KleczkowskiSteel6262410000000060.1540.1540.154
Stephen WarkoskiGreeners11210410001000040.1900.1820.190
Tristan CiarloColts491331010000020.7780.3330.333
Jim SchultJets5120300000000120.2500.3080.250
Dan SteinerGraphics133623310011000210.1110.0790.083
Max QuinnGraphics381301000001000.5000.4440.375
Trevor MaysGreeners13263310000102070.1150.1720.115
Mike PonciniGraphics664331000002010.6670.6250.500
Quinn BurkeSteel9282351000003380.1430.2650.107
Isaiah RiveraColts9111310001021010.2730.3080.273
Steven HicksColts7185310000004060.1670.3180.167
Jeff PapciakExpos3111221010000030.5450.1820.182
Luca LawrenceSteel351200000000020.4000.4000.400
Jaden HendricksJewelers7130200000003080.1540.3130.154
Deaundre BobbColts480200000000040.2500.2500.250
Luke MathewsonPhillies870231000000020.4290.2860.286
Kenny KnoxGreeners10100210000001050.2000.2730.200
Mike CooksonPhillies11142200000025120.1430.4000.143
Kiernan CaffreyColts281220000000000.2500.2500.250
Mark BagdasarianPeople's250210000001000.4000.5000.400
Eric KnoxGreeners244240011002011.2500.5710.500
Adam TedescoColts793210000006060.2220.5330.222
Luke TerrancePhillies5152210001001030.1330.1760.133
Janiel RamirezJets141250000000010.5000.5000.500
Will WalshPhillies112642000001241130.0770.2190.077
Ché SmithGreeners7101220000000040.2000.2000.200
Chris DibbleJets272200000000030.2860.2860.286
Austin DiLeoneGreeners7111210000006030.1820.4710.182
Jared PflaumerJewelers360200000000010.3330.3330.333
Mike SusiGraphics230100000001100.3330.6000.333
Keith EchevarriaSteel13010000000-1000.3330.0000.333
Pat BarnettOrioles420100000000100.5000.6670.500
Austin SegarraJets131110000001010.3330.5000.333
Jake MontasOrioles130100000000010.3330.3330.333
Antonio IozzoJewelers482110000001040.1250.2220.125
Tim DicksonColts450100000012010.2000.4290.200
Brandon HernandezExpos361100000001000.1670.2860.167
Carson MislickJets121100000000010.5000.5000.500
Kyle SignoraJewelers511100000001001.0001.0001.000
Nick PaaschGraphics940110000000010.2500.2500.250
Jeff DeMaioSteel351100000001010.2000.3330.200
Jeff MassicotteExpos381120010012050.5000.3000.125
Justin WilsonSteel10142101000007070.1430.3810.071
Gabe BartolomeGreeners5121110000012050.0830.2140.083
Eric MalinowskiPeople's620120000000000.5000.5000.500
Nicholas CannataPeople's330101000000010.6670.3330.333
Dave QuiatGreeners110110000000001.0001.0001.000
Mike StebbinsSteel365120000005130.1670.5830.167
Charlie HesseltineExpos10111100000001020.0910.1670.091
Mike LodgePhillies380100000002030.1250.3000.125
Branden CasanovaPeople's7171100000001170.0590.1580.059
Austin MartinGraphics570110000002030.1430.3330.143
Benjamin CherryGraphics040100000000000.2500.2500.250
Dominic Morabito-472101000011010.2860.2500.143
Justin MorhardtPeople's261100000001120.1670.3750.167
Wes JaceySteel140100000000010.2500.2500.250
Jack Clancy-251100000002030.2000.4290.200
Bastian RojasColts8110110000010080.0910.0910.091
Philip LedwithJets591100000000050.1110.1110.111
Marc ChodosSteel582111000002020.2500.3000.125
Matt GoldmanColts8162100000004090.0630.2500.063
Ryan SkaffGraphics721100000000010.5000.5000.500
Jeff KeenanPeople's321100000000000.5000.5000.500
Roger MoyerGraphics300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brian MurphyColts100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandon PoirierGreeners000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nhasean MurphyExpos130000000000020.0000.0000.000
Mark DamaschiJets720000000001110.0000.5000.000
Bryan AlbeeJets210000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt D’OrsiOrioles300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Marcelino DiazColts130000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack RisleyPeople's5152000000035020.0000.2500.000
Emilio AcostaPeople's240000000002020.0000.3330.000
Owen BrownSteel230000000000020.0000.0000.000
James ConlinOrioles200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam BrandtGraphics200000000000000.0000.0000.000
John ParkerJets200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Trevor MoultonPhillies1141000000001130.0000.3330.000
Matt CurtisOrioles500000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris FonteynSteel230000000000010.0000.0000.000
Ryan CallananGraphics300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jon CivielloPeople's400000000000000.0000.0000.000
George JanssenPhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Michael LevesquePhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Aidan BrennanPhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Manny AlejandroJets221000000000110.0000.3330.000
Niko GaudioJewelers210000000000010.0000.0000.000
Spencer MerrittGraphics321000000001110.0000.5000.000
Garrett BremerJets000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Peter KelleyOrioles000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Drew DaleyPhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Eric MathewsonPhillies100010000001000.0001.0000.000
Blake BattisteSteel110000000000010.0000.0000.000
Paul DouganOrioles400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim CotterOrioles111000000001010.0000.5000.000
Noah BudzikJewelers000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bobby MyersPeople's580010000002060.0000.2000.000
Robert CorreaColts260000000000120.0000.1430.000
Pat SmithGreeners120000000000020.0000.0000.000
Tyler CournoyerPeople's110000000000010.0000.0000.000
Ryan AhernSteel130000000000020.0000.0000.000
Eduardo MartinezJets000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Robert SynodiGraphics000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rami Jadallah-100000000001000.0001.0000.000
Noah ShawPhillies200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cole CrynockColts480000000001020.0000.1110.000
Ryan NodellPeople's200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sean CaseyPeople's420020000000010.0000.0000.000
James KukuckaJets340000000002020.0000.3330.000
Kyle MaglioJets141000000010000.0000.0000.000
Spencer GiglioPhillies620000000001020.0000.3330.000
Zach CorradoColts151500000000030100.0000.1670.000
Jake CioccaSteel000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ben RichardsonPeople's341000000001020.0000.2000.000
Nic CivaleColts100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Patrick RoyJets000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Casey HorjusGreeners1040000000001040.0000.2000.000
Davis BrownJewelers230000000000020.0000.0000.000
Noah ValerinoJewelers100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jake DubroskyGreeners000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Zach GagnonJets100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andre JosePhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris ZampinoJewelers922000000002020.0000.5000.000
Jack KelleyPeople's100000000000000.0000.0000.000
CJ MoriartyPeople's240000000000020.0000.0000.000
Tanner RaymondExpos100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sam WheelerPhillies130000000000010.0000.0000.000
Nick HockColts1240000000001020.0000.2000.000
Collin KeaneOrioles150000000000030.0000.0000.000
Casey JohnsonPhillies640000000000010.0000.0000.000
Anthony BroadhurstSteel000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cody BondraPhillies461000000000040.0000.0000.000
Matt PurnellOrioles000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bill RiggieriOrioles631000000001010.0000.2500.000
Adam DeVilleGreeners521000000001020.0000.3330.000
Michael Mercado-120000000000010.0000.0000.000
Tito KieferJewelers130000000000010.0000.0000.000
Evan KastauskasPeople's000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Cam BogliPhillies120000000002010.0000.5000.000
Caden CloutierSteel131000000001010.0000.2500.000
Nick RufflerColts200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick FoellExpos000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Josh BologhColts340000000000130.0000.2000.000
Dan LivingstonColts210000000001000.0000.5000.000
Brenden BaiardPhillies210000000000010.0000.0000.000
Jonah NielsenJets000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan BodleyGreeners240000000000040.0000.0000.000
Mike MatthewsOrioles300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Eddie NiejadlikJewelers5110000000000060.0000.0000.000
Johnny MartinJewelers300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe PishkaGraphics630000000000030.0000.0000.000
Kenny AndrewsColts111000000010010.0000.0000.000
Ethan ErreraPeople's000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike LisinicchiaPhillies000000000000000.0000.0000.000