Batting 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSOSLGOBPAVG
Jack RichExpos1859928229112005290.7120.5150.475
Justin MillerPeople's18621022631010230100.4350.3790.355
Corey PlaskyJets175615215500011012040.4640.4780.375
Edison GalanGraphics185815191522221450110.5340.3640.328
Sam DeMaioSteel1545111815430100111100.6220.5170.400
A.J. LorenzettiGreeners185351765200014280.4910.3900.321
Eric AndersonGraphics1859101753000004170.3390.3440.288
Tyler RepoliGraphics1862111756001033280.3710.3240.274
Christian BoudreauColts1649111762100011110110.4290.4670.347
Thomas SlanePhillies1342516114011003160.5480.4260.381
A.J. HendricksonExpos164611161540100062100.5000.4440.348
Jake RadziewiczJewelers1752101661210018090.4620.4000.308
Eric PrestonPeople's1647316950200021150.5740.3800.340
Marcus FryGraphics1541916103120013180.6590.4440.390
Mike MunsonJewelers175812161540400020130.5520.3000.276
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1648815124001085170.3960.3820.313
Pete KieferJewelers1344101556001014280.4770.4120.341
Brendan LynchPeople's1440121594031039240.7000.5000.375
Tim HanlonJewelers16471314230000292110.3620.4310.298
Jeff CriscuoloJets1649111474001026390.3670.3900.286
Payten WawruckGraphics113231452000044170.5000.5140.438
Tony TrubiaOrioles1344111447001006050.4770.3920.318
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's154251343000033360.3810.3960.310
Dan TrubiaOrioles16518131150110011090.4120.3810.255
Evan ChamberlainGraphics183281353010006160.5940.5130.406
Eric BrainardGraphics14361012520000531100.3890.4000.333
Owen PapciakExpos123481244110009020.6180.4880.353
Cole PetersonJewelers13477121031201001120.4890.2650.255
Patrick McMahonPhillies1340512310000264100.3250.4400.300
Taylor KosakowskiJets133571251010002020.4570.3780.343
Weston UlbrichColts133361273010015140.5450.4620.364
Andrew SarnoSteel15485121021031352130.3330.3220.250
Jon PierceGreeners1854412222010151130.3330.2950.222
Kyle DesjardinsJets113351142000003010.3940.3890.333
Chris SonbergOrioles143651181000005490.3330.4440.306
Jordan ZimaPhillies113651161000011050.3330.3240.306
Jordan EnglishOrioles112991144010008340.6210.5500.379
Derek AllenColts154751181010113040.3190.2750.234
Alex HossOrioles16421110102002057480.2860.3820.238
Bryan RodriguezGraphics133631092000112050.3330.3080.278
Evan WilkinsonSteel123561022000002260.3430.3590.286
Jack HalpinOrioles134631050001003020.2170.2600.217
Sebby GrignanoExpos185119105000006192180.1960.4310.196
Jonathan WalterExpos174311106200101105120.2790.4240.233
Aedin WadjaPhillies133351041001018240.3330.4550.303
Chris AnselmoColts144561072100000090.3110.2220.222
Matt FuscoColts185169111000230160.2350.2220.176
Alden HalfingerJewelers123089500000330130.3000.3640.300
Kevin LukeivicPeople's154259500000132120.2140.2980.214
Jack JohnsonGraphics152818510000121100.3210.3550.286
Julian GonzalezJets7203841001000160.4500.4090.400
Connor RulnickJewelers10253852000009180.4000.5140.320
Cameron PedemontiOrioles113348010002421120.2730.2890.242
Jonah GiblinGreeners143538200000010150.2290.2500.229
Ben MazzoneGreeners12333851000112260.2730.3160.242
Zach NakonechnyPeople's10277851021005180.5560.4120.296
Jason SullivanExpos1541987001001151130.2680.4210.195
Tyrek RobinsonColts154088500001352140.2000.3130.200
Will KszywanosExpos14403820000116130.2000.3130.200
Kyle HartensteinExpos10299831010136080.4140.3890.276
Jared ZimaPhillies10265711000014060.3080.3670.269
John McNelisSteel5177752000001210.5290.5000.412
Max AdamsGraphics16224741100002050.4550.3750.318
Nate VieraJets16427712001002480.2140.2650.167
Kyle RichardsPhillies8264710100032080.3460.3210.269
Jack BlakeJets6204771110000140.6500.3810.350
Austin RoyJewelers14368750000007260.1940.3560.194
Jake PetrozzaPhillies144137120000030120.2200.2270.171
Brody LabbePhillies134257320020452110.2140.2750.167
Chris OliwaJets14374731000001090.2160.2110.189
Cole LalliJets11315731000065280.2580.3680.226
Kyle DarbyColts10204742002002130.4500.4000.350
Zach BartolomeGreeners12332720000103050.2120.2700.212
Dorian TanasiPhillies163826810110171110.2630.2980.158
Brendan O’ConnellSteel8285622000010050.2860.2140.214
Noah FradetteGreeners153136100000010140.1940.2190.194
Ian HalpinOrioles8272631010001060.3700.2500.222
Carson CoonExpos112036010000030130.3500.3910.300
Chris BoganJets7225631000001020.3180.3040.273
Justin MarksExpos14327630010012150.2810.2570.188
Alex KoletarSteel6144601000004010.5000.5560.429
Christian BudzikJewelers8171610000001030.3530.3890.353
Payton FarinaSteel103046103001006020.3000.3240.200
Jonathan PyneColts12321661000002070.2190.2350.188
Caleb TourtelottePhillies8214603000003050.4290.3750.286
Owen PincinceSteel6184621100011040.5000.3680.333
AJ KleczkowskiSteel8323510000020070.1560.1560.156
JT SullivanSteel7203552010002040.5000.3180.250
Kameron HartensteinExpos7222530000001070.2270.2610.227
Nick RoyOrioles4132510000000010.3850.3850.385
Frankie FerrentinoOrioles5184572000001050.3890.3160.278
Dionys QuezadaColts381510000000100.6250.6670.625
Trevor MaysGreeners173635200001020100.1390.1790.139
Keegan BartisGreeners9202500000011070.2500.2860.250
Anthony CretellaSteel7205510000103040.2500.3330.250
Jack DeGirolamoPeople's173335320001162160.2120.3100.152
Jerry LaPentaGreeners9243500000012050.2080.2690.208
Justin MorhardtPeople's4143510000001160.3570.4380.357
Travis SaloisGraphics8123553000006120.6670.6320.417
Josh PabiloniaOrioles71474100001011050.2860.5770.286
Jake WynnGreeners10192400000001170.2110.2860.211
Garrett BremerJets5100421000001030.5000.4550.400
Jaden HendricksJewelers7171410000013090.2350.3500.235
Brendan ClarkSteel5161430000100120.2500.2780.250
Quinn BurkeSteel10313471000003390.1610.2700.129
Jarod DalrympleJets10243420001003160.1670.2760.167
Gilberto TorresPeople's92244100000050110.1820.3330.182
Chris GibbPhillies4101400000010010.4000.4000.400
Stephen WarkoskiGreeners13260410001000150.1540.1790.154
Troy FazoPeople's122424100000011100.1670.2310.167
Kenny KnoxGreeners152044501110040110.4500.3200.200
Shaw PedemontiOrioles10213430001022170.1900.2800.190
Dan SteinerGraphics174534310011000260.1110.0850.089
Angel DavilaPeople's8211410000002140.1900.2920.190
Isaiah RiveraColts11181410001032010.2220.2860.222
Zach PincinceSteel7163411000013280.3130.4290.250
Zach MarquisGreeners122934110010030120.1720.2120.138
Jim SchultJets6151400000000130.2670.3130.267
John PetonitoSteel281412000003020.7500.6360.500
Charlie HesseltineExpos12172301000002020.2350.2630.176
Mike PonciniGraphics885331000004010.5000.5830.375
Mike CooksonPhillies14204301000055320.2000.3930.150
Luca LawrenceSteel481300000000020.3750.3750.375
Caden CloutierSteel3102300000012030.3000.4170.300
Rami JadallahPeople's5103321000023110.4000.5000.300
Steven HicksColts7185310000004060.1670.3180.167
Carson MislickJets471300000000020.4290.4290.429
Chris FonteynSteel482310000001020.3750.4440.375
Mark BagdasarianPeople's491310000001110.3330.4550.333
Tristan CiarloColts5101331010000030.7000.3000.300
Max QuinnGraphics381301000001000.5000.4440.375
Austin DiLeoneGreeners10161210000008150.1250.4400.125
Ché SmithGreeners8121220000001060.1670.2310.167
Chris DibbleJets4112200000000030.1820.1820.182
Janiel RamirezJets281250000000030.2500.2500.250
Luke TerrancePhillies6192210001001160.1050.1820.105
Deaundre BobbColts590200000000050.2220.2220.222
Will WalshPhillies143342000001241160.0610.1790.061
Jared PflaumerJewelers490200000000010.2220.2220.222
Luke MathewsonPhillies990231000001020.3330.3000.222
Antonio IozzoJewelers4122210000001070.1670.2310.167
Adam TedescoColts793210000006060.2220.5330.222
Eric MalinowskiPeople's750120000000010.2000.2000.200
Wes JaceySteel140100000000010.2500.2500.250
Dave QuiatGreeners110110000000001.0001.0001.000
Tim DicksonColts660100000012010.1670.3750.167
Brandon HernandezExpos361100000001000.1670.2860.167
Nick PaaschGraphics1260110000001020.1670.2860.167
Austin MartinGraphics7100110000003050.1000.3080.100
Darrion WilliamsJets371100000000000.1430.1430.143
Austin SegarraJets351110000001020.2000.3330.200
Jake MontasOrioles130100000000010.3330.3330.333
Gabe BartolomeGreeners5121110000012050.0830.2140.083
Nate MillerSteel240110000001010.2500.4000.250
Jeff MassicotteExpos4112120010012060.3640.2310.091
Justin WilsonSteel11172101000017070.1180.3330.059
Mike SusiGraphics360110000001100.1670.3750.167
Bastian RojasColts9110110000010180.0910.1670.091
Kyle SignoraJewelers631100000002000.3330.6000.333
Keith EchevarriaSteel13010000000-1000.3330.0000.333
Mike StebbinsSteel365120000005130.1670.5830.167
Trevor MoultonPhillies1361100000011140.1670.3750.167
Ryan SkaffGraphics921100000000010.5000.5000.500
Dominic MorabitoJewelers5113101000012040.1820.2310.091
Jack ClancyExpos251100000002030.2000.4290.200
Mike LodgePhillies490100000002040.1110.2730.111
Jeff DeMaioSteel351100000001010.2000.3330.200
Jeff PapciakExpos5160110000001010.0630.1180.063
Pat BarnettOrioles531100000000100.3330.5000.333
Benjamin CherryGraphics140100000000000.2500.2500.250
Josh BologhColts590101000021140.2220.2730.111
CJ MoriartyPeople's6131101000003050.1540.2500.077
Nicholas CannataPeople's430101000000010.6670.3330.333
Philip LedwithJets8111100000000050.0910.0910.091
Marc ChodosSteel582111000002020.2500.3000.125
Jeff KeenanPeople's521100000000000.5000.5000.500
Matt GoldmanColts102121000000040110.0480.2000.048
Cole CrynockColts590101000001020.2220.2000.111
Branden CasanovaPeople's7171100000001170.0590.1580.059
Blake BattisteSteel110000000000010.0000.0000.000
Sebby SanchezSteel130000000000010.0000.0000.000
Tanner RaymondExpos100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt CurtisOrioles500000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kyle MaglioJets141000000010000.0000.0000.000
Ryan CallananGraphics400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris ZampinoJewelers922000000002020.0000.5000.000
Robert CorreiaColts360000000000120.0000.1430.000
Ryan AhernSteel130000000000020.0000.0000.000
Brian MurphyColts320000000000020.0000.0000.000
Matt D’OrsiOrioles400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Zach GagnonJets100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Robert SynodiGraphics100000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bobby MyersPeople's580010000002060.0000.2000.000
Tim CotterOrioles111000000001010.0000.5000.000
Paul DouganOrioles400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jon CivielloPeople's500000000000000.0000.0000.000
Casey HorjusGreeners1270000000002060.0000.2220.000
Spencer GiglioPhillies820000000001020.0000.3330.000
Niko GaudioJewelers210000000000010.0000.0000.000
Manny AlejandroJets441000000000110.0000.2000.000
Pat SmithGreeners360000000000050.0000.0000.000
Eric KnoxGreeners111000000001010.0000.5000.000
Zach CorradoColts161700000000030110.0000.1500.000
Sam WheelerPhillies130000000000010.0000.0000.000
Casey JohnsonPhillies760010000100020.0000.0000.000
Collin KeaneOrioles150000000000030.0000.0000.000
Cam BogliPhillies120000000002010.0000.5000.000
Sean CaseyPeople's620020000000010.0000.0000.000
Davis BrownJewelers230000000000020.0000.0000.000
Owen BrownSteel230000000000020.0000.0000.000
Adam DeVilleGreeners631000000001030.0000.2500.000
Ryan NodellPeople's400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Eddie NiejadlikJewelers5110000000000060.0000.0000.000
Ben RichardsonPeople's441000000001020.0000.2000.000
Mark DamaschiJets820000000001110.0000.5000.000
Jonah NielsenJets130000000000020.0000.0000.000
Brenden BaiardPhillies210000000000010.0000.0000.000
Dan LivingstonColts310000000001000.0000.5000.000
Tito KieferJewelers130000000000010.0000.0000.000
Cody BondraPhillies571000000000040.0000.0000.000
Evan KastauskasPeople's400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan BodleyGreeners450000000003050.0000.3750.000
Roger MoyerGraphics600000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack KelleyPeople's200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack RisleyPeople's5152000000035020.0000.2500.000
Bill RiggieriOrioles631000000001010.0000.2500.000
Noah ShawPhillies200000000000000.0000.0000.000
John MartinJewelers400000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bryan AlbeeJets560000000001030.0000.1430.000
Joe PishkaGraphics810000000000010.0000.0000.000
Nhasean MurphyExpos130000000000020.0000.0000.000
John ParkerJets200000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam BrandtGraphics500000000000000.0000.0000.000
James ConlinOrioles300000000000000.0000.0000.000
Emilio AcostaPeople's240000000002020.0000.3330.000
James KukuckaJets340000000002020.0000.3330.000
Nick HockColts1440000000001020.0000.2000.000
Mike MatthewsOrioles300000000000000.0000.0000.000