Batting 2021 Regular Season

Batting 2021 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSOSLGOBPAVG
Jack RichExpos1859928229112005290.7120.5150.475
Justin MillerPeople's18621022631010230100.4350.3790.355
Corey PlaskyJets175615215500011012040.4640.4780.375
Edison GalanGraphics185815191522221450110.5340.3640.328
Sam DeMaioSteel1545111815430100111100.6220.5170.400
Christian BoudreauColts1649111762100011110110.4290.4670.347
Eric AndersonGraphics1859101753000004170.3390.3440.288
Tyler RepoliGraphics1862111756001033280.3710.3240.274
AJ LorenzettiGreeners185351765200014280.4910.3900.321
Eric PrestonPeople's1647316950200021150.5740.3800.340
AJ HendricksonExpos164611161540100062100.5000.4440.348
Jake RadziewiczJewelers1752101661210018090.4620.4000.308
Thomas SlanePhillies1342516114011003160.5480.4260.381
Mike MunsonJewelers175812161540400020130.5520.3000.276
Marcus FryGraphics1541916103120013180.6590.4440.390
Brendan LynchPeople's1440121594031039240.7000.5000.375
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1648815124001085170.3960.3820.313
Tim HanlonJewelers174913142300002103110.3470.4350.286
Payten WawruckGraphics113231452000044170.5000.5140.438
Jeff CriscuoloJets1649111474001026390.3670.3900.286
Tony TrubiaOrioles1344111447001006050.4770.3920.318
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's154251343000033360.3810.3960.310
Dan TrubiaOrioles16518131150110011090.4120.3810.255
Evan ChamberlainGraphics183281353010006160.5940.5130.406
Taylor KosakowskiJets133571251010002020.4570.3780.343
Cole PetersonJewelers13477121031201001120.4890.2650.255
Jon PierceGreeners1854412222010151130.3330.2950.222
Owen PapciakExpos123481244110009020.6180.4880.353
Patrick McMahonPhillies1340512310000264100.3250.4400.300
Eric BrainardGraphics14361012520000531100.3890.4000.333
Weston UlbrichColts133361273010015140.5450.4620.364
Andrew SarnoSteel15485121021031352130.3330.3220.250
Jordan EnglishOrioles112991144010008340.6210.5500.379
Chris SonbergOrioles143651181000005490.3330.4440.306
Jordan ZimaPhillies113651161000011050.3330.3240.306
Kyle DesjardinsJets113351142000003010.3940.3890.333
Derek AllenColts154751181010113040.3190.2750.234
Sebby GrignanoExpos185119105000006192180.1960.4310.196
Jack HalpinOrioles134631050001003020.2170.2600.217
Chris AnselmoColts144561072100000090.3110.2220.222