Batting 2020 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSLGOBPAVG
Corey PlaskyJets1242102053000141000.5480.5660.476
Brody LabbePhillies124211187411004400.6430.4780.429
Tyler RepoliGraphics12356166300002320.5430.5250.457
Jason SullivanExpos10407134510002400.5000.3860.325
Jack HalpinOrioles10354133400000300.4860.4210.371
Sebby GrignanoExpos11425124100010530.3100.3920.286
Dan TrubiaOrioles1239111210502000810.5900.4380.308
Patrick McMahonPhillies123851210000100420.3160.4000.316
Joey RiosPeople's12358127311002710.5710.4650.343
Jonathan WalterExpos11346114201001500.4710.4100.324
Jeff CriscuoloJets123971110302101900.5130.4080.282
Eric AndersonGraphics12361114000000010.3060.3240.306
Hector GonzalezExpos103881184001031410.3950.4810.289
Mike LisinicchiaPhillies102981111203000340.7590.5000.379
Joe GulinoExpos113612103320001820.4720.4350.278
Alex HossOrioles11295104100000300.3790.4060.345
Jack RichExpos10384107201000300.3950.3170.263
Josh TaylorSteel10357105200002310.3430.3590.286
Rami JadallahPeople's11344103000000700.2940.4150.294
Payten WawruckGraphics11304102110103310.4330.4000.333
Michael GulinoExpos11356108302002940.5430.4790.286
A.J. HendricksonExpos1124695200100310.4580.4480.375
Derek AllenSteel1129598302100220.6210.3820.310
Will KszywanosExpos1137796100000420.2700.3490.243
Chris SonbergOrioles1227593010000500.4070.4380.333
Chris OliwaJets932293000001210.2810.3430.281
Andre MarchesseaultSteel1028894311014710.6070.4590.321
Tony TrubiaOrioles1129591100010300.3450.3640.310
Jordan ZimaPhillies1028396210100610.4640.4440.321
Max QuinnGraphics1023297110010320.5220.4830.391
Willy YahnPeople's418692300007000.6670.5000.500
Aedin WadjaPhillies1238591300100800.3160.3620.237
Michael SantiagoJets1038695000000300.2370.2930.237
Jake PetrozzaPhillies926481100000100.3460.3330.308
Nate VieraJets1235581000000510.2290.3410.229
Caleb TourtelottePhillies820583001010100.5500.4090.400
Ian HalpinOrioles928485301000020.5000.3330.286
Taylor KosakowskiJets1130385100000100.3000.2900.267
Chris BoganJets927385200011500.3700.3940.296
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1238583010100120.2630.2620.211
Jack DeGirolamoPeople's1024174110000300.4170.3700.292
Neifi MercedesPeople's411779003100001.4550.5830.636
Sean JeffersonSteel924273110000000.4170.2920.292
Jordan EnglishOrioles724674100100310.3330.3790.292
Thaddeus ZentekPeople's616664001002100.5630.4120.375
Dorian TanasiPhillies1137563200000100.2160.1840.162
Luke TerrancePhillies1024452100001400.2500.3210.208
Jimmy TitusOrioles38250110000301.0000.7270.625
Isaiah RiveraSteel929251000001100.1720.2000.172
Josh BrowneOrioles1128552100010510.2140.3140.179
Tyler PoppSteel1134355101001520.2650.2930.147
Ben RyanPeople's924351000002320.2080.3450.208
Eric BrainardGraphics1133750200002610.2120.3000.152
Manny AlejandroJets616252200000000.4380.3130.313
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's1227542101001400.2960.2580.148
Matt GoldmanSteel1232341000102500.1250.2370.125
Kyle DesjardinsJets510444000100300.4000.5000.400
Chris AnselmoSteel721341000001300.1900.2920.190
Ryan PandolfiGraphics815140000000000.2670.2670.267
Mac FinneganPeople's24031000000210.7500.8570.750
Weston UlbrichSteel1118232101001600.3890.3750.167
Jacob ButlerOrioles1021230100000210.1900.2500.143
Zach GagnonJets814230200000000.3570.2140.214
Bryan AlbeeJets1114032100000200.2860.3130.214
Sam DeMaioSteel1133430000003900.0910.2860.091
Edison GalanGraphics1224130100000000.1670.1250.125
Brendan LynchPeople's617633100002340.2350.4170.176
Tyler PinaPeople's49031000013500.3330.5330.333
Dan SteinerGraphics1226233200000500.1920.2580.115
Jared ZimaPhillies816232200100200.3130.2630.188
Eric PrestonPeople's1222323200000710.1820.3330.091
Lawrence McClurePeople's26021000000000.3330.3330.333
Kobe AkanaPeople's713223100000100.2310.2140.154
Liam SearsPeople's716221001000200.3130.2220.125
Marcus FryGraphics1127323100000220.1110.1940.074
Jon CivielloPeople's25220000000000.4000.4000.400
Alex KoletarSteel62021000000201.0001.0001.000
Jack JohnsonGraphics1019122000000020.1050.1900.105
Thomas SlanePhillies413021000000100.1540.2140.154
Quinn BurkeSteel1114220100000500.2140.3680.143
Jack RisleyPeople's37120100002200.4290.4440.286
Aaron MarquisJets813020000000010.1540.2140.154
Justin MorhardtPeople's59223001000120.5560.4170.222
Daren GrabowskiPeople's13011000010000.3330.2500.333
Anthony StiglerPhillies39112000001200.1110.2730.111
Charlie HesseltineExpos45010000000100.2000.3330.200
Cameron FaheyExpos43010000000000.3330.3330.333
Colby VanderbeckPeople's410111000000000.1000.1000.100
Brendan O’ConnellSteel68110000010000.1250.1110.125
Sean CaseyPeople's45110000000100.2000.3330.200
James KukuckaJets36011000100100.1670.2500.167
Matt FuscoExpos24211000000200.2500.5000.250
Elliot GoodExpos12010000000000.5000.5000.500
Jim SchultJets38010100000000.2500.1250.125
Travis SaloisGraphics45011100000200.4000.4290.200
Dan HickeyJets14010000000000.2500.2500.250
Austin MartinGraphics1116310000000200.0630.1670.063
Kyle HartensteinExpos410312001000400.4000.3570.100
Angel DavilaPeople's35111000000200.2000.4290.200
Garrett MoranPeople's83010000000000.3330.3330.333
Justin WilsonSteel44111000000200.2500.5000.250
Mike CooksonPhillies86310000001020.1670.3750.167
Jarod DalrympleJets47210100000410.2860.5000.143
Travis FergusonPhillies86200000000120.0000.3330.000
Dan LivingstonSteel20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Robbie HittOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alex SimonOrioles52000000000100.0000.3330.000
Ted ElsnerPeople's12100000000000.0000.0000.000
Kenny AndrewsSteel32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike MusumeciJets00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler KovalewichPhillies10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Paul DouganOrioles43000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andy MazzoneSteel11000000000100.0000.5000.000
Andrew BilligSteel11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff MassicotteExpos24000000000200.0000.3330.000
Jack CeppetelliOrioles12000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan AhernSteel80000000000000.0000.0000.000
John ParkerJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bill RiggieriOrioles20000000000100.0001.0000.000
Eduardo MartinezJets614100000001210.0000.1760.000
Ryan CallananGraphics30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt PurnellOrioles20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Noah ShawPhillies40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris GibbPhillies32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Will DiazGraphics21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Trevor MoultonPhillies50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack PattersonOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
James FlahivePeople's50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack MolloyGraphics40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike BonaiutoExpos10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Clayton StupienskiPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe PishkaGraphics30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick FoellExpos20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Wes RootJets23000000000000.0000.0000.000
Evan ChamberlainGraphics93000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris DibbleJets13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt RodriguezSteel11100000002110.0000.6670.000
Andre JosePhillies60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Anthony MartinoSteel10000000000000.0000.0000.000
John NolletGraphics11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andrew StevensGraphics11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan SkaffGraphics51000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mark DamaschiJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kevin LukeivicPeople's62000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim HanlonGraphics1013101000000300.0000.1880.000
Kyle CoolidgePhillies11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Carter ShutterPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Austin TomalonisOrioles21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Philip LedwithJets20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt ClevelandOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Pat BarnettOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leif BigelowJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe BogliOrioles13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff KeenanPeople's20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick HockColts71000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ethan SkinnerSteel30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gary Burnham Jr.Phillies12000000000100.0000.3330.000
George JanssenPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Michael BeavisSteel79000000000110.0000.1820.000
Patrick RoyJets40000000000100.0001.0000.000
Aidan DunnPeople's60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nathan GranieriPhillies20100000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler GammieSteel34100000000010.0000.2000.000
Kienan GillerPeople's41000000000000.0000.0000.000
Spencer GiglioPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Josh PasiniOrioles47000000000000.0000.0000.000