Batting 2020 Regular Season

Batting 2020 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSLGOBPAVG
Corey PlaskyJets1242102053000141000.5480.5660.476
Brody LabbePhillies124211187411004400.6430.4780.429
Tyler RepoliGraphics12356166300002320.5430.5250.457
Jason SullivanExpos10407134510002400.5000.3860.325
Jack HalpinOrioles10354133400000300.4860.4210.371
Patrick McMahonPhillies123851210000100420.3160.4000.316
Dan TrubiaOrioles1239111210502000810.5900.4380.308
Joey RiosPeople's12358127311002710.5710.4650.343
Sebby GrignanoExpos11425124100010530.3100.3920.286
Eric AndersonGraphics12361114000000010.3060.3240.306
Mike LisinicchiaPhillies102981111203000340.7590.5000.379
Hector GonzalezExpos103881184001031410.3950.4810.289
Jonathan WalterExpos11346114201001500.4710.4100.324
Jeff CriscuoloJets123971110302101900.5130.4080.282
Michael GulinoExpos11356108302002940.5430.4790.286
Joe GulinoExpos113612103320001820.4720.4350.278
Josh TaylorSteel10357105200002310.3430.3590.286
Payten WawruckGraphics11304102110103310.4330.4000.333
Rami JadallahPeople's11344103000000700.2940.4150.294
Jack RichExpos10384107201000300.3950.3170.263
Alex HossOrioles11295104100000300.3790.4060.345
AJ HendricksonExpos1124695200100310.4580.4480.375
Tony TrubiaOrioles1129591100010300.3450.3640.310
Chris OliwaJets932293000001210.2810.3430.281
Michael SantiagoJets1038695000000300.2370.2930.237
Aedin WadjaPhillies1238591300100800.3160.3620.237
Will KszywanosExpos1137796100000420.2700.3490.243
Max QuinnGraphics1023297110010320.5220.4830.391
Andre MarchesseaultSteel1028894311014710.6070.4590.321
Chris SonbergOrioles1227593010000500.4070.4380.333
Derek AllenSteel1129598302100220.6210.3820.310
Willy YahnPeople's418692300007000.6670.5000.500
Jordan ZimaPhillies1028396210100610.4640.4440.321
Caleb TourtelottePhillies820583001010100.5500.4090.400
Jake PetrozzaPhillies926481100000100.3460.3330.308
Nate VieraJets1235581000000510.2290.3410.229
Ian HalpinOrioles928485301000020.5000.3330.286
Taylor KosakowskiJets1130385100000100.3000.2900.267
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1238583010100120.2630.2620.211
Chris BoganJets927385200011500.3700.3940.296