Batting 2020 Regular Season

Batting 2020 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSLGOBPAVG
Corey PlaskyJets1242102053000141000.5480.5660.476
Brody LabbePhillies124211187411004400.6430.4780.429
Tyler RepoliRainbow12356166300002320.5430.5250.457
Jason SullivanExpos10407134510002400.5000.3860.325
Jack HalpinOrioles10354133400000300.4860.4210.371
Joey RiosPeople's12358127311002710.5710.4650.343
Sebby GrignanoExpos11425124100010530.3100.3920.286
Pat McMahonPhillies123851210000100420.3160.4000.316
Dan TrubiaOrioles1239111210502000810.5900.4380.308
Jeff CriscuoloJets123971110302101900.5130.4080.282
Eric AndersonRainbow12361114000000010.3060.3240.306
Mike LisinicchiaPhillies102981111203000340.7590.5000.379
Hector GonzalezExpos103881184001031410.3950.4810.289
Jonathan WalterExpos11346114201001500.4710.4100.324
Josh TaylorSteel10357105200002310.3430.3590.286
Michael GulinoExpos11356108302002940.5430.4790.286
Rami JadallahPeople's11344103000000700.2940.4150.294
Joe GulinoExpos113612103320001820.4720.4350.278
Payten WawruckRainbow11304102110103310.4330.4000.333
Jack RichExpos10384107201000300.3950.3170.263
Alex HossOrioles11295104100000300.3790.4060.345
Michael SantiagoJets1038695000000300.2370.2930.237
Aedin WadjaPhillies1238591300100800.3160.3620.237
A.J. HendricksonExpos1124695200100310.4580.4480.375
Chris OliwaJets932293000001210.2810.3430.281
Derek AllenSteel1129598302100220.6210.3820.310
Jordan ZimaPhillies1028396210100610.4640.4440.321
Andre MarchesseaultSteel1028894311014710.6070.4590.321
Tony TrubiaOrioles1129591100010300.3450.3640.310
Will KszywanosExpos1137796100000420.2700.3490.243
Willy YahnPeople's418692300007000.6670.5000.500
Max QuinnRainbow1023297110010320.5220.4830.391
Chris SonbergOrioles1227593010000500.4070.4380.333
Taylor KosakowskiJets1130385100000100.3000.2900.267
Tyler PogmoreOrioles1238583010100120.2630.2620.211
Chris BoganJets927385200011500.3700.3940.296
Jake PetrozzaPhillies926481100000100.3460.3330.308
Ian HalpinOrioles928485301000020.5000.3330.286
Caleb TourtelottePhillies820583001010100.5500.4090.400
Nate VieraJets1235581000000510.2290.3410.229
Neifi MercedesPeople's411779003100001.4550.5830.636
Sean JeffersonSteel924273110000000.4170.2920.292
Jordan EnglishOrioles724674100100310.3330.3790.292
Jack DeGirolamoPeople's1024174110000300.4170.3700.292
Dorian TanasiPhillies1137563200000100.2160.1840.162
Thaddeus ZentekPeople's616664001002100.5630.4120.375
Luke TerrancePhillies1024452100001400.2500.3210.208
Eric BrainardRainbow1133750200002610.2120.3000.152
Isaiah RiveraSteel929251000001100.1720.2000.172
Ben RyanPeople's924351000002320.2080.3450.208
Tyler PoppSteel1134355101001520.2650.2930.147
Jimmy TitusOrioles38250110000301.0000.7270.625
Josh BrowneOrioles1128552100010510.2140.3140.179
Manny AlejandroJets616252200000000.4380.3130.313
Matt GoldmanSteel1232341000102500.1250.2370.125
Chris AnselmoSteel721341000001300.1900.2920.190
Kyle DesjardinsJets510444000100300.4000.5000.400
Ryan PandolfiRainbow815140000000000.2670.2670.267
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's1227542101001400.2960.2580.148
Jacob ButlerOrioles1021230100000210.1900.2500.143
Jared ZimaPhillies816232200100200.3130.2630.188
Weston UlbrichSteel1118232101001600.3890.3750.167
Zach GagnonJets814230200000000.3570.2140.214
Sam DeMaioSteel1133430000003900.0910.2860.091
Edison GalanRainbow1224130100000000.1670.1250.125
Dan SteinerRainbow1226233200000500.1920.2580.115
Mac FinneganPeople's24031000000210.7500.8570.750
Tyler PinaPeople's49031000013500.3330.5330.333
Bryan AlbeeJets1114032100000200.2860.3130.214
Brendan LynchPeople's617633100002340.2350.4170.176
Alex KoletarSteel62021000000201.0001.0001.000
Quinn BurkeSteel1114220100000500.2140.3680.143
Liam SearsPeople's716221001000200.3130.2220.125
Jon CivielloPeople's25220000000000.4000.4000.400
Lawrence McClurePeople's26021000000000.3330.3330.333
Eric PrestonPeople's1222323200000710.1820.3330.091
Thomas SlanePhillies413021000000100.1540.2140.154
Marcus FryRainbow1127323100000220.1110.1940.074
Jack JohnsonRainbow1019122000000020.1050.1900.105
Jack RisleyPeople's37120100002200.4290.4440.286
Aaron MarquisJets813020000000010.1540.2140.154
Justin MorhardtPeople's59223001000120.5560.4170.222
Kobe AkanaPeople's713223100000100.2310.2140.154
Garrett MoranPeople's83010000000000.3330.3330.333
Daren GrabowskiPeople's13011000010000.3330.2500.333
Kyle HartensteinExpos410312001000400.4000.3570.100
Matt FuscoExpos24211000000200.2500.5000.250
James KukuckaJets36011000100100.1670.2500.167
Sean CaseyPeople's45110000000100.2000.3330.200
Cameron FaheyExpos43010000000000.3330.3330.333
Mike CooksonPhillies86310000001020.1670.3750.167
Colby VanderbeckPeople's410111000000000.1000.1000.100
Austin MartinRainbow1116310000000200.0630.1670.063
Brendan O’ConnellSteel68110000010000.1250.1110.125
Anthony StiglerPhillies39112000001200.1110.2730.111
Charlie HesseltineExpos45010000000100.2000.3330.200
Jim SchultJets38010100000000.2500.1250.125
Justin WilsonSteel44111000000200.2500.5000.250
Angel DavilaPeople's35111000000200.2000.4290.200
Jarod DalrympleJets47210100000410.2860.5000.143
Travis SaloisRainbow45011100000200.4000.4290.200
Dan HickeyJets14010000000000.2500.2500.250
Elliot GoodExpos12010000000000.5000.5000.500
Kienan GillerPeople's41000000000000.0000.0000.000
Paul DouganOrioles43000000000000.0000.0000.000
Eduardo MartinezJets614100000001210.0000.1760.000
Bill RiggieriOrioles20000000000100.0001.0000.000
Ryan AhernSteel80000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ted ElsnerPeople's12100000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler KovalewichPhillies10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan CallananRainbow30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Robbie HittOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kevin LukeivicPeople's62000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff KeenanPeople's20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alex SimonOrioles52000000000100.0000.3330.000
Dan LivingstonSteel20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt PurnellOrioles20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Noah ShawPhillies40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Travis FergusonPhillies86200000000120.0000.3330.000
Will DiazRainbow21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andrew BilligSteel11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack PattersonOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andy MazzoneSteel11000000000100.0000.5000.000
Pat BarnettOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Trevor MoultonPhillies50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack CeppetelliOrioles12000000000000.0000.0000.000
John ParkerJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike MusumeciJets00000000000000.0000.0000.000
James FlahivePeople's50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim HanlonRainbow1013101000000300.0000.1880.000
Andre MarchesseaultMalloves00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kyle CoolidgePhillies11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Clayton StupienskiPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe PishkaRainbow30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Wes RootJets23000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike BonaiutoExpos10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt RodriguezSteel11100000002110.0000.6670.000
Evan ChamberlainRainbow93000000000000.0000.0000.000
Anthony MartinoSteel10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Carter ShutterPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Shane TourtelottePhillies00000000000000.0000.0000.000
John NolletRainbow11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris DibbleJets13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick FoellExpos20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan SkaffRainbow51000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mark DamaschiJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andrew StevensRainbow11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Spencer GiglioPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff MassicotteExpos24000000000200.0000.3330.000
Jack MolloyRainbow40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ethan SkinnerSteel30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Austin TomalonisOrioles21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leif BigelowJets50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt ClevelandOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe BogliOrioles13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kenny AndrewsSteel32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris GibbPhillies32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick HockColts71000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler GammieSteel34100000000010.0000.2000.000
Aidan DunnPeople's60000000000000.0000.0000.000
George JanssenPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Patrick RoyJets40000000000100.0001.0000.000
Philip LedwithJets20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nathan GranieriPhillies20100000000000.0000.0000.000
Andre JosePhillies60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gary Burnham Jr.Phillies12000000000100.0000.3330.000
Michael BeavisSteel79000000000110.0000.1820.000
Josh PasiniOrioles47000000000000.0000.0000.000