Batting 2020 Regular Season

PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSACSBBBHBPSLGOBPAVG
Corey PlaskyJets1759132253000151300.4240.4790.373
Brody LabbePhillies134413197411004600.6360.5000.432
Jeff CriscuoloJets17551318103121011300.5270.4490.327
Dan TrubiaOrioles17551618147030001110.6180.4480.327
Tyler RepoliGraphics13386176300002320.5260.5120.447
Joey RiosPeople's16479179311002920.5320.4830.362
Patrick McMahonPhillies154961511000100420.3060.3750.306
Willy YahnPeople's72810144402008110.8570.5330.500
Aedin WadjaPhillies15507141400101800.3600.3730.280
Jack HalpinOrioles10354133400000300.4860.4210.371
Jason SullivanExpos10407134510002400.5000.3860.325
Jordan EnglishOrioles123711125300100910.4050.4580.324
Tony TrubiaOrioles16466124200010400.3040.3140.261
Alex HossOrioles16416126100100310.3170.3480.293
Sebby GrignanoExpos11425124100010530.3100.3920.286
Michael SantiagoJets15546116000000300.2040.2460.204
Eric AndersonGraphics13391114000000010.2820.3000.282
Jonathan WalterExpos11346114201001500.4710.4100.324
Payten WawruckGraphics12344112110103310.4120.3850.324
Mike LisinicchiaPhillies102981111203000340.7590.5000.379
Hector GonzalezExpos103881184001031410.3950.4810.289
Jack RichExpos10384107201000300.3950.3170.263
Rami JadallahPeople's11344103000000700.2940.4150.294
Thaddeus ZentekPeople's92710104101002200.5190.4140.370
Josh TaylorSteel11387105200002410.3160.3490.263
Joe GulinoExpos113612103320001820.4720.4350.278
Taylor KosakowskiJets13363105200000100.3330.2970.278
Chris OliwaJets14464103100002310.2390.2800.217
Jimmy TitusOrioles7226102220101300.7270.5000.455
Michael GulinoExpos11356108302002940.5430.4790.286
Caleb TourtelottePhillies10265106001110100.5000.3790.385
Tyler PogmoreOrioles17537105010100320.2260.2540.189
Max QuinnGraphics1124297110010520.5000.5000.375
Andre MarchesseaultSteel1132894311014710.5310.4150.281
A.J. HendricksonExpos1124695200100310.4580.4480.375
Jordan ZimaPhillies1235496210100610.3710.3720.257
Will KszywanosExpos1137796100000420.2700.3490.243
Ian HalpinOrioles1133497401000020.4850.3140.273
Derek AllenSteel1233598302100220.5450.3420.273
Neifi MercedesPeople's6188912203200101.1110.4760.500
Chris SonbergOrioles1739694010100710.2820.3540.231
Chris BoganJets1234497300011800.3530.3950.265
Nate VieraJets1745692100000930.2220.3680.200
Manny AlejandroJets1022387200000000.4550.3640.364
Jake PetrozzaPhillies926481100000100.3460.3330.308
Dorian TanasiPhillies1446673200000200.1960.1880.152
Jack DeGirolamoPeople's1125174110000300.4000.3570.280
Ben RyanPeople's1233474100002420.2420.3330.212
Sean JeffersonSteel1027273110000000.3700.2590.259
Brendan LynchPeople's927873100002640.2960.4590.259
Tyler PoppSteel1237365101001520.2700.2950.162
Jacob ButlerOrioles1534361100000210.2060.2430.176
Rami Jadallah-414161000000000.4290.4290.429
Tommy SlanePhillies37152100000200.8570.7780.714
Isaiah RiveraSteel929251000001100.1720.2000.172
Eric BrainardGraphics1236750200002610.1940.2790.139
Colby VanderbeckPeople's821252100000000.2860.2380.238
Josh BrowneOrioles1333652100010610.1820.2930.152
Kyle DesjardinsJets1021754000100700.2380.4140.238
Luke TerrancePhillies1024452100001400.2500.3210.208
Ryan PandolfiGraphics917150000000000.2940.2940.294
Jordan JeroszkoPeople's1328542101001400.2860.2500.143
Quinn BurkeSteel1217240100000500.2940.4090.235
Jared ZimaPhillies1023242200100200.2610.2310.174
Chris AnselmoSteel822341000001600.1820.3570.182
Jim SchultJets822445101100210.3640.2690.182
Jack HalpinOrioles37346010201200.8570.5450.571
Dan SteinerGraphics1426233200000500.1920.2580.115
Weston UlbrichSteel1118232101001600.3890.3750.167
Zach GagnonJets1014230200000000.3570.2140.214
Bryan AlbeeJets1414032100000200.2860.3130.214
Sam DeMaioSteel1133430000003900.0910.2860.091
Edison GalanGraphics1327130100000000.1480.1110.111
Tyler PinaPeople's512031000013500.2500.4440.250
Liam SearsPeople's818231001000300.3330.2860.167
Mac FinneganPeople's37031000000210.4290.6000.429
Eric PrestonPeople's1632536201000910.2500.3100.094
Lawrence McClurePeople's410021000000000.2000.2000.200
Alex KoletarSteel62021000000201.0001.0001.000
Thomas SlanePhillies413021000000100.1540.2140.154
Jarod DalrympleJets914221200000420.2860.4000.143
Marcus FryGraphics1230323100000220.1000.1760.067
Jon CivielloPeople's25220000000000.4000.4000.400
Mike LisincchiaPhillies39120000000200.2220.3640.222
Jack RisleyPeople's37120100002200.4290.4440.286
Aaron MarquisJets913020000000010.1540.2140.154
Kobe AkanaPeople's713223100000100.2310.2140.154
Austin MartinGraphics1217320000000200.1180.2110.118
Jack JohnsonGraphics1120122000000020.1000.1820.100
Justin MorhardtPeople's814223001000320.3570.3680.143
Matt FuscoExpos24211000000200.2500.5000.250
Charlie HesseltineExpos45010000000100.2000.3330.200
Mike CooksonPhillies1012310000001020.0830.2140.083
Anthony StiglerPhillies39112000001200.1110.2730.111
Travis SaloisGraphics55011100000200.4000.4290.200
Cameron FaheyExpos43010000000000.3330.3330.333
Justin WilsonSteel56111000000200.1670.3750.167
Sean CaseyPeople's45110000000100.2000.3330.200
Garrett MoranPeople's103010000000000.3330.3330.333
Kyle HartensteinExpos410312001000400.4000.3570.100
Brendan O’ConnellSteel68110000010000.1250.1110.125
James KukuckaJets36011000100100.1670.2500.167
Elliot GoodExpos12010000000000.5000.5000.500
Dan HickeyJets14010000000000.2500.2500.250
Daren GrabowskiPeople's13011000010000.3330.2500.333
Angel DavilaPeople's35111000000200.2000.4290.200
Dan LivingstonSteel20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff MassicotteExpos24000000000200.0000.3330.000
Andrew StevensGraphics11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kenny AndrewsSteel32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bill RiggieriOrioles20000000000100.0001.0000.000
Paul DouganOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt PurnellOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Noah ShawPhillies60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike MusumeciJets00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Josh PasiniOrioles47000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim HanlonGraphics1013101000000300.0000.1880.000
Kevin LukeivicPeople's72000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan AhernSteel90000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan SkaffGraphics61000000000000.0000.0000.000
Trevor MoultonPhillies60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Robbie HittOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
John ParkerJets60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andy MazzoneSteel11000000000100.0000.5000.000
Jack PattersonOrioles10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alex SimonOrioles52000000000100.0000.3330.000
Chris GibbPhillies32000000000000.0000.0000.000
Paul DouganOrioles43000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mark DamaschiJets60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack CeppetelliOrioles12000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryan CallananGraphics40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Eduardo MartinezJets614100000001210.0000.1760.000
Andrew BilligSteel11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Will DiazGraphics21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick FoellExpos20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ted ElsnerPeople's12100000000000.0000.0000.000
Kienan GillerPeople's41000000000000.0000.0000.000
Michael BeavisSteel79000000000110.0000.1820.000
Weston Ulbrich-11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Patrick RoyJets40000000000100.0001.0000.000
Aidan DunnPeople's80000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kyle CoolidgePhillies11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler GammieSteel34100000000010.0000.2000.000
Spencer GiglioPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Carter ShutterPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Clayton StupienskiPhillies30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Evan ChamberlainGraphics115000000000100.0000.1670.000
Wes RootJets23000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mike BonaiutoExpos10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe PishkaGraphics40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt RodriguezSteel11100000002110.0000.6670.000
Chris DibbleJets13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Andre JosePhillies70000000000000.0000.0000.000
Travis FergusonPhillies1114200000000320.0000.2630.000
Pat BarnettOrioles60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tyler KovalewichPhillies10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jack MolloyGraphics50000000000000.0000.0000.000
Austin TomalonisOrioles21000000000000.0000.0000.000
Anthony MartinoSteel10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leif BigelowJets60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt ClevelandOrioles30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe BogliOrioles13000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nathan GranieriPhillies20100000000000.0000.0000.000
John NolletGraphics11000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jeff KeenanPeople's20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Nick HockColts91000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ethan SkinnerSteel30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gary Burnham Jr.Phillies12000000000100.0000.3330.000
George JanssenPhillies20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Philip LedwithJets20000000000000.0000.0000.000
James FlahivePeople's70000000000000.0000.0000.000