Phillies @ People’s

Details

Date Time League Season
Thu, July 14, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team3567ROutcome
People's22x15Win
Philliesx1214Loss

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Brendan LynchSS4133101000000
Felix LupiaC3110000000000
Jack ColellaINF2000000000101
Jordan JeroszkoINF3000000002101
Jordan ValentinoOF3000000000001
Justin MillerOF4220000000000
Mason ValentinoC1001000100111
Rami Jadallah1B2000000000010
Sean CaseyP4000000000002
CJ MoriartyOF1011000000000
Total 27475101102326
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Andrew CohenP01000121100000
Camden MurphyP10000683306000
Total 110007104406000

Phillies

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Aedin Wadja2B4121000001000
Chris ConnellOF4100000000000
Connor EganSS3120000000000
Danny Kruzick3B4000000000001
Jake PetrozzaOF3011000000001
Justis BarbeauC3000000000002
Patrick McMahonOF4110100000000
Sammy Neves1B4032000000000
Spencer AzzaraDH3010000000001
Total 324104100001005
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Brody LabbeOF001001.121121010
Trevor MoultonP10000554215110
Total 101006.175336120
AB
27
32
RBI
5
4
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
2
1
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6.3333333333333
H
10
7
R
4
5
ER
4
3
BB
0
3
SO
6
6
HR
0
1
HBP
0
2
CG
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

Wethersfield High
Wethersfield High School, 411, Wolcott Hill Road, Griswoldville, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06109, United States