Phillies @ Colts

Details

Date Time League Season
Sunday, July 31, 2022 8:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Colts513Loss
Phillies10xWin

Colts

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Kiernan Caffrey OF4110000000100
Brett McInerney C0000000000000
Nick LandellSS3110000000201
Sean Jefferson1B3122200100000
Nicholas FlammiaOF3032200000200
AJ Desarro C3000000000003
Nick Darby OF1000000000001
Derek GanzerP0000000000000
Nic Civale P4011000000002
Greyson Pizzonia OF1010000000000
Brennan Staubley INF4020000000000
Weston Ulbrich 3B1000000000000
Kyle Darby2B4100000000102
Jon PyneOF4120000000000
Total 355135400100609
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Nic CivaleP00000652205010
Gio RodriguezINF10000213311040
Derek GanzerP00100145531010
Total 10100910101047060

Phillies

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Aedin Wadja2B3111000000010
Eric MathewsonINF2000000000000
Chris Connell OF3010000000000
Brody Labbe OF1000000000000
Andre Jose UTIL1000000000001
Kezlin DouglasOF2100000001210
AJ Pietrafesa C4110000000001
Justis Barbeau C0100000000100
Sammy Neves 1B2000000000001
Thomas Slane 1B2010000000001
Casey Johnson INF1112000000000
Patrick McMahon3B3201000002010
Spencer Azzara SS4120000000001
Jordan Garner 1B0000000000010
Mike Cookson OF3100000000012
John Mathewson DH1012000000000
Jake PetrozzaOF4132200000010
Total 3610118200003367
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Connor EganP10000232242000
Jason RayP00000231123000
Danny KruzickINF00000110002000
Trevor MoultonP00000121100000
Luke MathewsonP01000331102000
Total 110009125569000
AB
35
36
RBI
5
8
2B
4
2
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
3
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
10
12
R
10
5
ER
10
5
BB
4
6
SO
7
9
HR
0
0
HBP
6
0
CG
0
0