Phillies @ Cardinals

Details

Date Time League Season
Thursday, June 30, 2022 8:30 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Cardinals001000x1Win
Phillies00000000Loss

Cardinals

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Alex KoletarOF2000000000000
Adam LeoneC3010000000000
AJ KleczkowskiOF2000000001100
Anthony AcamporaC3020000000000
Brendan ClarkP2000000000100
Brendan O’ConnellOF2010000000000
Chris FonteynOF0100000000100
Evan WilkinsonP2001000010001
Malcolm KinderINF1000000000001
Sam DeMaioSS3000000000000
Total 20141000011302
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Alex KoletarOF11001770016001
Total 11001770016001

Phillies

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Aedin Wadja2B3020000000000
AJ PietrafesaC3010000000000
Chris ConnellOF3010000000000
Connor EganP3000000000001
Danny KruzickINF2010000000001
Jake PetrozzaOF3000000000000
Jared ZimaC3010100000000
Kezlin DouglasOF1000000000000
Mike CooksonOF3000000000003
Sammy Neves1B2010000000101
Total 26070100000106
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Casey JohnsonP10100641032001
Total 10100641032001
AB
20
26
RBI
1
0
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
1
0
SB
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
1
0
IP
7
6
H
7
4
R
0
1
ER
0
0
BB
1
3
SO
6
2
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
1
1