Orioles @ Graphics

Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Mount Nebo Park
Mount Nebo Park, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States

Results

TeamRHOutcome
Orioles87Win
Graphics26Loss

Orioles

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jordan English OF4221001000010
Dan Trubia3B4022200000000
Jack Halpin1B3111000000100
Tony TrubiaSS3210000000101
Ian HalpinINF4010000000000
Tyler PogmoreP2102000002200
Chris SonbergDH2100000000021
Collin KeaneINF4000000000003
Alex HossC1000000000211
Total 27776201002646
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jordan English OF00000100011000
Mike MatthewsP01000452223010
Paul DouganP10000210014000
Total 11000762248010

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Max Adams P2000000000002
Ryan Skaff P1000000000001
Eric BrainardOF3110000000000
Edison GalanOF4021100000000
Spencer Merritt C0000000000100
Jack Johnson OF1000000000100
Bryan Rodriguez INF2001000000001
Travis Salois OF1010000000100
Dan SteinerC4000000000003
Eric Anderson2B3100000000010
Tyler Repoli1B4020000000000
Evan ChamberlainP2000000000101
Total 27262100000418
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Roger MoyerP00000111110010
Joe PishkaP00000121111100
Nick PaaschP10000312234000
Adam BrandtP00100234400030
Total 10100778855140
AB
27
27
RBI
2
6
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
2
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
7
6
R
8
2
ER
8
2
BB
5
4
SO
5
8
HR
1
0
HBP
4
1
CG
0
0

Past Meetings

Mount Nebo Park

Frank J. McCoy Field

Mount Nebo Park

Mount Nebo Park

Frank J. McCoy Field

Frank J. McCoy Field

Trinity College

Trinity College

Trinity College

Mount Nebo Park

Mount Nebo Park

Dunkin' Donuts Park

Frank J. McCoy Field

Trinity College

Trinity College

West Road Memorial Field

Frank J. McCoy Field

West Road Memorial Field

Frank J. McCoy Field

Frank J. McCoy Field

West Road Memorial Field

Northwest Park

Frank J. McCoy Field