Jewelers @ Graphics

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Mount Nebo Park
Mount Nebo Park, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Jewelers0Loss
Graphics2Win

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Alden HalfingerINF3000000000000
Tim HanlonINF3000000000002
Jake RadziewiczC3010000000001
Eddie NiejadlikOF2000000000001
Mike MunsonP3000000000000
Austin RoyINF2000000000000
Cole PetersonINF2000000000000
Justin WilsonOF2000000000000
Pete KieferINF3010000000000
Total 23020000000004
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Chris ZampinoP10100692221011
Total 10100692221011

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Max Adams P1010000000000
Tyler Repoli 1B3000000000000
Eric Anderson2B3000000000000
Travis SaloisOF1100000000110
Jack Johnson OF0000000000000
Evan Chamberlain P2010000000000
Marcus FryINF2000000000100
Payten Wawruck OF3022000001000
Edison GalanOF3020000000000
Bryan RodriguezINF3000000000000
Eric BrainardOF1000000000001
Max QuinnC3130100000000
Total 25292100001211
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Roger Moyer P00010100000000
Joe Pishka P01000200001000
Ryan Callanan P10000420003000
Total 11010720004000
AB
25
23
RBI
2
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
2
9
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
2
SO
4
1
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1
CG
0
1