Jewelers @ Colts

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Buzzy Levin Field
Farm Hill Road, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, 06457, United States

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Jewelers1113x612111Win
Coltsxxxx3x324Loss

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Pete KieferINF4320200001000
Dominic Morabito OF3000000000102
Christian Budzik INF1000000000001
Austin RoyINF4212000000101
Mike MunsonP4224001000101
Jake RadziewiczC4120000000100
Alden HalfingerINF3111000001100
Jaden HendricksOF4121000001001
Tim HanlonINF3200000000101
Antonio IozzoDH4010000000003
Total 34121182010036010
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Alden HalfingerINF00000210004000
Tim HanlonINF11000513376000
Total 110007233710000

Colts

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Christian Boudreau2B1100000000301
Chris AnselmoOF3110010000000
Adam TedescoOF3001000000103
Weston Ulbrich3B3012000000000
Cole Crynock1B3000000000000
Bastian Rojas OF1000000000001
Deaundre Bobb INF2000000000001
Matt FuscoSS3000000000002
Tim DicksonC1000000000201
Tyrek RobinsonOF3 000000000000
Total 23223010000609
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Matt GoldmanP00000100000000
Isaiah RiveraP000003.203205000
Zach CorradoP101002.102102000
Total 10100705307000
AB
23
34
RBI
3
8
2B
0
2
3B
1
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
3
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
0
2
R
5
3
ER
3
3
BB
0
7
SO
7
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
0
0

Past Meetings

Buzzy Levin Field