Jets @ Greeners

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2021 8:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Muzzy Field
Muzzy Field Park, Muzzy Street, Bristol, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06010, United States

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets106004011101Win
Greeners2000010366Loss

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Corey Plasky2B4120000000101
Cole LalliOF5111000000001
Jeff CriscuoloSS5230100000000
Kyle DesjardinsC2200000000001
Janiel RamirezOF4125000000001
Jarod DalrympleOF3100000000002
Chris OliwaOF4111000000000
Taylor Kosakowski1B4111000000000
Nate Viera3B3100000000000
Total 3411108100000106
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Chris OliwaOF00000231111000
Mark Damaschi P01000530009000
James Kukucka P10000002240000
Total 110007633510000

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Zach BartolomeINF3100000000101
Gabe Bartolome C2100000000101
Ryan Bodley 1B1000000000001
A.J. Lorenzetti C2010100000100
Keegan Bartis C1010000000000
Jon Pierce1B3020100000100
Jake Wynn C2000000000002
Noah Fradette 3B1000000000001
Austin DiLeone OF1000000000001
Ben MazzoneSS4110000010000
Ché Smith INF1000000000000
Trevor MaysP3010000000002
Jonah Giblin OF2000000000002
Adam DeVille UTIL0000000000100
Stephen Warkoski P2000000000001
Total 283602000105012
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Stephen WarkoskiP00000.210000000
Kenny KnoxOF101002.257130000
Zach MarquisUTIL000002.244403000
Casey Horjus1B00000100002000
Total 1010071011535000
AB
28
34
RBI
0
8
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
1
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
10
6
R
11
3
ER
5
3
BB
3
5
SO
5
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
0
0

Past Meetings