Jets @ Expos

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 8:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States

Results

Team156ROutcome
Jets1x12Win
Exposx1x1Loss

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jeff CriscuoloSS4011000000001
Nate Viera3B3010100000001
Jim SchultOF2020000000010
Chris OliwaOF3011000000001
Corey Plasky2B2100000002200
Philip LedwithP3000000000001
Chris BoganUTIL3000000000001
Jarod DalrympleOF3000000000001
Kyle DesjardinsC3120100000000
Total 26272200002216
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jim SchultOF00010110000000
Mark DamaschiP11000631129010
Total 11010741129010

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF3000000000003
A.J. HendricksonP2011000000100
Jonathan WalterOF3010000000002
Kameron HartensteinC3000000000001
Jack RichOF3000000000011
Kyle HartensteinINF3000000000000
Jason SullivanP2010000000101
Will Kszywanos1B3000000000001
Owen PapciakINF3110100000000
Total 25141100000219
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
A.J. HendricksonP10100772126001
Total 10100772126001
AB
25
26
RBI
1
2
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
2
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
7
4
R
2
1
ER
1
1
BB
2
2
SO
6
9
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1
CG
1
0