Greeners @ Graphics

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Mount Nebo Park
Mount Nebo Park, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Greeners1Loss
Graphics5Win

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Keegan BartisC3000000000001
Zach MarquisUTIL3000000000001
Ryan Bodley1B3000000000003
Austin DiLeoneOF2000000000100
Trevor MaysP2100000000100
A.J. LorenzettiC3000000000000
Jon Pierce1B3000000000000
Gabe BartolomeC3000000000001
Kenny KnoxOF2000000000101
Total 24100000000307
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Trevor MaysP101005.286224000
Casey Horjus1B00000.100010000
Total 10100686234000

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Austin Martin INF1000000000000
Tyler Repoli1B4010000000000
Eric Anderson2B2000000000100
Dan SteinerC3011100000001
Marcus FryINF3230000000000
Payten WawruckOF3000000000101
Edison GalanOF3110000000000
Bryan Rodriguez INF1011000011000
Mike Poncini P1100000000000
Eric Brainard OF1011000000000
Nick Paasch P2000000000000
Jack Johnson OF2000000000002
Total 26483100011204
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Evan ChamberlainP11000701037001
Total 11000701037001
AB
26
24
RBI
3
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
1
0
SB
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
0
8
R
1
6
ER
0
2
BB
3
3
SO
7
4
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
1
0

Past Meetings