Graphics @ Steel

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2021 5:50 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Johnny Taylor Field
Colt Park, Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Graphics8Win
Steel7Loss

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Eric BrainardOF2222000002200
Austin MartinINF1000000000100
Max AdamsP1200000000201
Tyler Repoli 1B2000000000001
Eric Anderson2B3000000000000
Dan SteinerC2110000000000
Travis SaloisOF1112100000000
Jack JohnsonOF2000000000000
Evan ChamberlainP1011100000000
Marcus FryINF0000000000010
Edison GalanOF4113000000000
Mike PonciniP0100000000200
Nick PaaschP2000000000001
Total 21868200002713
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Tyler Repoli 1B00010100002000
Adam Brandt P11000487610010
Total 11010587612010

Steel

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
John McNelisINF3120000000000
Brendan ClarkSS3001000000001
Owen PincinceP3220100000000
Evan WilkinsonP2111100000011
Quinn Burke1B3112000000001
Chris FonteynOF3111000000001
Nate Miller2B1001000000100
Sam DeMaioSS3111100000000
Total 21787300000114
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Nate Miller2B10100448863020
Brendan ClarkSS00000120001000
Total 10100568864020
AB
21
21
RBI
7
8
2B
3
2
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
2
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
5
5
H
6
8
R
8
7
ER
8
6
BB
6
1
SO
4
2
HR
0
0
HBP
2
1
CG
0
0