Graphics @ People’s

Details

Date Time League Season
Thursday, July 7, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamROutcome
People's2Loss
Graphics5Win

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Brendan LynchSS3000000000001
Felix LupiaC3100000000001
Jack ColellaINF2011100000000
Jake SlahtoskyINF3011000000000
Justin MillerOF3010000000001
Kevin LukeivicOF1000000000000
Rami Jadallah1B3000000000001
Sean CaseyP2100000000100
Matt MirandaP2000000000001
Jordan JeroszkoINF3020000000000
Total 25252100000105
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Eric MalinowskiP10100554316020
Jon CivielloP00000231124000
Total 101007854310020

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Bryan RodriguezINF3010000000011
Dan SteinerC3120000000011
Eric Anderson2B3110000000100
Eric BrainardOF3000000000002
Mike PonciniP3000000000102
Nick PaaschOF2112100000000
Sam HolleyC4000000000002
Spencer MerrittOF2000000000002
Tim HanlonOF4120000000002
Tyler Repoli1B3132100001100
Total 3051042000013212
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Evan ChamberlainP11000742015001
Total 11000742015001
AB
25
30
RBI
2
4
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
8
4
R
5
2
ER
4
0
BB
3
1
SO
10
5
HR
0
0
HBP
2
0
CG
0
1

Field

Wethersfield High
Wethersfield High School, 411, Wolcott Hill Road, Griswoldville, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06109, United States