Graphics @ Jets

Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Graphics3Loss
Jets4Win

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Max Adams P4010100000001
Tyler Repoli1B2100000000200
Eric Anderson2B4022000000000
Dan SteinerC3000000000001
Travis Salois OF1000000000200
Jack JohnsonOF4120000000001
Evan ChamberlainP3010000000000
Marcus FryINF4010000000002
Edison GalanOF4110000000000
Eric BrainardOF0000000000000
Total 29382100000405
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Max Adams P00000212020000
Travis Salois OF001001.222100000
Nick Paasch P10000300022000
Total 101006.234142000

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jeff CriscuoloSS2002000100101
Darrion WilliamsOF3100000000000
Nate Viera3B3100000000000
Corey Plasky2B3010000010000
Taylor Kosakowski1B1110100000000
Carson MislickC1010000000000
Austin SegarraOF1000000000001
Garrett BremerUTIL0000000000100
Manny Alejandro1B2000000000000
Jarod DalrympleOF2100000000100
Kyle DesjardinsC4011000000000
Total 22443100110302
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Manny Alejandro1B01000211111000
Chris OliwaOF10000572234000
Total 11000783345000
AB
22
29
RBI
3
2
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
1
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6.6666666666667
H
8
3
R
3
4
ER
3
1
BB
4
4
SO
5
2
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0
CG
0
0

Past Meetings

Palmer Field

Ceppa Field

Mount Nebo Park

McKenna Field

Trinity College

West Road Memorial Field

McKenna Field

McKenna Field

Mount Nebo Park

Mount Nebo Park

McKenna Field

Mount Nebo Park

McKenna Field

Trinity College

McKenna Field

Dunkin' Donuts Park

West Road Memorial Field

McKenna Field

McKenna Field

McKenna Field

McKenna Field