Graphics @ Jets

Details

Date Time League Season
Monday, June 6, 2022 7:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team37RHOutcome
Jetsx225Win
Graphics1x15Loss

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Austin Segarra OF1000000000000
Carson MislickC2000000000100
Corey Plasky2B4000000000000
Janiel RamirezOF3000000000002
Jarod DalrympleOF3110000000000
Jeff CriscuoloSS3010100000001
Jim SchultOF1000000000110
Julian Gonzalez INF2010000000000
Manny Alejandro 1B2000000000000
Nate Viera3B3020000001000
Taylor Kosakowski 1B1000000000000
Total 25150100001213
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
John ParkerP10000551137000
Jim SchultOF01000200005000
Total 110007511312000

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Bryan RodriguezINF3010000000001
Dan SteinerC3000000000001
Eric Anderson 2B1000000000001
Evan ChamberlainP2011000000101
Max Adams P2000000000000
Mike PonciniP3010000000001
Nick PaaschOF3010000001002
Spencer MerrittOF2000000000102
Tim HanlonOF3110100000102
Tyler Repoli1B4000000000001
Total 261511000013012
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Evan ChamberlainP101006.252024011
Total 101006.252024011
AB
25
26
RBI
0
1
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
1
1
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6.6666666666667
H
5
5
R
1
2
ER
1
0
BB
3
2
SO
12
4
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1
CG
0
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States