Graphics @ Expos

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2021 6:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Ceppa Field
83, Gale Avenue, Miller Memorial Community, Meriden, New Haven County, Connecticut, 06450, United States

Results

Team14ROutcome
Graphics1x1Loss
Exposx55Win

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Max AdamsP3000000000000
Tyler Repoli1B3110100001000
Eric Anderson2B3010100000001
Dan SteinerC3000000000003
Evan ChamberlainP3000000000000
Joe Pishka P1000000000001
Marcus FryINF2000000000101
Edison GalanOF3000000000003
Mike PonciniP2011100000101
Travis Salois OF2000000000002
Total 251313000012012
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Ryan Skaff P00000200033000
Ryan Callanan P10100444143010
Total 10100644176010

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF3000000000101
A.J. HendricksonP4113100000001
Jonathan WalterOF2110100000100
Justin MarksOF1100000000110
Jack RichOF4021100000001
Jason SullivanP3000000000101
Carson CoonP1000000000201
Owen PapciakINF2100000000100
Charlie HesseltineP2100000000101
Total 22544300000816
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Charlie HesseltineP110007310212001
Total 110007310212001
AB
22
25
RBI
4
1
2B
3
3
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
3
4
R
1
4
ER
0
1
BB
2
7
SO
12
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1
CG
1
0

Past Meetings

5 - 2
Riverfront Park

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

9 - 2
Ceppa Field

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

3 - 6
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

8 - 1
Trinity College

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 1
Ceppa Field

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

0 - 5
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 3
West Road Memorial Field

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

1 - 4
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

2 - 3
Mount Nebo Park

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

1 - 7
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

7 - 6
West Road Memorial Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 6
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

4 - 5
West Road Memorial Field

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

12 - 2
Ceppa Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

3 - 8
McKenna Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

5 - 3
Maloney High School

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

7 - 0
McKenna Field

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics

2 - 9
Maloney High School

Rainbow Graphics @ Record-Journal Expos

6 - 4
Maloney High School

Record-Journal Expos @ Rainbow Graphics