Graphics @ Cardinals

Details

Date Time League Season
Wed, July 27, 2022 7:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Cardinals00000314Loss
Graphics00220015Win

Cardinals

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
AJ KleczkowskiOF3001000000002
Brendan O’ConnellOF3110000000000
Evan WilkinsonP4110100000000
Jake CioccaINF3020000000100
Joe PalmerC3000000000001
John PetonitoINF4100000000001
Malcolm KinderINF3030000000100
Sam DeMaioSS3000000000012
Total 26371100000216
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
AJ KleczkowskiOF00000451101000
Brendan O’ConnellOF10100324464010
Total 10100775565010

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Bryan RodriguezINF3000000000100
Dan SteinerC2000000000110
Eric Anderson2B4122000000000
Evan ChamberlainP3111000001100
Jason ValliereC2011000000000
Nick PaaschOF3110000000101
Ryan SkaffP1100000000101
Tim HanlonOF4120000001000
Travis SaloisOF4000000000000
Tyler Repoli1B4011000000001
Total 30585000002513
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Max AdamsP110005.173315010
Peter TorresINF000101.211012010
Total 11010784327020
AB
26
30
RBI
1
5
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
2
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
7
8
R
5
4
ER
5
3
BB
6
2
SO
5
7
HR
0
0
HBP
1
2
CG
0
0

Field

Northwest Park
448, Tolland Turnpike, Oakland, Manchester, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06042, United States