Expos @ Jewelers

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2021 7:00 PM GHTBL 2021

Field

Buzzy Levin Field
Farm Hill Road, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, 06457, United States

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos5Loss
Jewelers9Win

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF3210000000101
Jonathan WalterOF2000000000101
Justin MarksOF3000000000001
Kameron HartensteinC2000000000102
Jack RichOF3133201000000
Kyle HartensteinINF3212001000000
Jason SullivanP4000000000000
Jeff PapciakOF4000000000000
Jeff MassicotteINF3000000000002
Total 27555202000307
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
A.J. HendricksonP101006119526100
Total 101006119526100

Jewelers

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Tim HanlonINF3110000000001
Jake RadziewiczC4011000000000
Dominic Morabito OF1100000000100
Mike MunsonP4222100000000
Connor RulnickOF4121000000001
Cole PetersonINF4234201000000
Jaden HendricksOF3010000000002
Pete KieferINF4120000000000
Alden Halfinger INF11000000001011
Total 2891283010002015
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Chris ZampinoP100006.242326200
Mike MunsonP000000.,100231000
Total 100006.242557200
AB
28
27
RBI
8
5
2B
3
2
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
0
GS
1
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6.6666666666667
6
H
4
11
R
2
9
ER
5
5
BB
5
2
SO
7
6
HR
2
1
HBP
0
0
CG
0
0