Expos @ Jets

Details

Date Time League Season
Monday, June 20, 2022 8:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamROutcome
Jets0Loss
Expos1Win

Jets

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Andy PelcC3000000000001
Austin SegarraOF2000000000001
Carson MislickC0000000000000
Corey Plasky2B4000000000000
Jarod DalrympleOF3010000000000
Jeff CriscuoloSS2010100000101
Julian GonzalezINF2000000000101
Manny Alejandro1B3010000000000
Nate Viera3B4000000000000
Taylor Kosakowski1B1000000000001
Chris DibbleC2010000000010
Total 26040100000215
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Bryan AlbeeP101007310111011
Total 101007310111011

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
AJ HendricksonP3011100000002
Charlie HesseltineP3010000000000
Francisco AsencioDH2000000000012
Jason SullivanP3000000000002
Kyle HartensteinINF3100000000001
Sebby GrignanoINF4010000001002
Will KszywanosDH3000000000000
Nhasean MurphyOF3000000000001
Total 241311000010110
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
AJ HendricksonP11001740025011
Total 11001740025011
AB
26
27
RBI
0
1
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
1
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
1
IP
7
7
H
3
4
R
1
0
ER
0
0
BB
1
2
SO
11
5
HR
0
0
HBP
1
1
CG
1
1

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States