Colts @ People’s

Details

Date Time League Season
Fri, June 3, 2022 6:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

TeamRHEOutcome
People's053Loss
Colts741Win

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Justin MillerOF4010000000001
Isaiah RiveraP3010000002100
Zach NakonechnyOF3000000000001
Nick TuozzolaC3010000000000
Austin RoyINF1000000000111
Rami Jadallah1B2010000000010
Jordan JeroszkoINF3010000000000
CJ MoriartyOF3000000000000
Jake SlahtoskyINF3000000000002
Total 25050000002225
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Ben RichardsonP00000113231000
Jon CivielloP00000200002000
Sean CaseyP10100334344000
Xander KaradimasOF00000100002000
Total 10100747579000

Colts

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Nick DarbyOF2211100000200
Kyle Darby2B4110000000003
Sean JeffersonOF3000000000100
Derek Allen DH2000000000100
Bastian Rojas OF1000000000001
Weston Ulbrich DH3000000000002
Jose Correa P1000000000001
Matt FuscoSS2100000001102
Brennan StaubleyINF1100000000200
Andrew Filippelli1B3112000000000
AJ DesarroC2110000000101
Total 247431000018010
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Clayton BarnesP11000520022020
Jake CaseyP00010230003000
Total 11010750025020
AB
25
24
RBI
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
2
1
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
4
5
R
7
0
ER
5
0
BB
7
2
SO
9
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
2
CG
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

Johnny Taylor Field
Colt Park, Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, United States