Cardinals @ Greeners

Details

Date Time League Season
Thu, July 21, 2022 8:00 PM Regular Season 2022

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Greeners203422x13142Win
Cardinals1300102773Loss

Greeners

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Trevor Mays P1110000000000
Mike Munson 1B3121100000101
Felix Gutierrez2B5221000000000
Ivan RamosC4332000000000
AJ LorenzettiC3113000101000
Jon Pierce1B3134000000100
Connor TyrianP4100000000001
Keegan BartisC4110000000000
Will Savinelli P1000000000000
Trevor Nohilly OF3000000000002
Bryan Capezzone OF2210100001101
Desmond Nigel-Mason P1000000000000
Total 34131411200102305
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
AJ LorenzettiC110005.165343010
Mike Munson 1B000001.212225020
Total 11000777568030

Cardinals

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Tyler LyonsOF5022100000001
Justin Lucibello2B4110000001002
Evan WilkinsonP4220100001000
Zach PincinceOF3110000000100
Billy GorryC2000000000111
Brendan O’ConnellOF3001000000100
Adam Leone C0110000001210
Chris Fonteyn OF1000000000001
Malcolm KinderINF2110000000111
Alex KoletarOF4110000000002
Total 28793200003638
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Alex KoletarOF101003.2119502000
Brendan O’ConnellOF000002.134233000
Total 1010061413735000
AB
34
28
RBI
11
3
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
SF
1
0
SAC
0
0
SB
2
3
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6
H
7
14
R
7
13
ER
5
7
BB
6
3
SO
8
5
HR
0
0
HBP
3
0
CG
0
0