Ulbrich Steel @ Vernon Orioles

Details

Date Time League Season
Friday, July 31, 2020 6:00 PM Regular Season 2020

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Steel000002025Loss
Orioles0100523119Win

Steel

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Chris AnselmoOF4010000000000
Andre Marchesseault2B2000000000100
Josh Taylor3B3110000000001
Derek Allen1B3000000000001
Tyler PoppC2112001000101
Michael Beavis1B2000000000000
Quinn Burke1B1000000000000
Weston Ulbrich3B2000000000101
Sam DeMaioSS3010000000001
Matt GoldmanP2010000000001
Kenny AndrewsOF1000000000001
Ethan SkinnerP0000000000000
Nick HockP0000000000000
Ryan AhernP0000000000000
Total 25252001000307
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Ethan SkinnerP000001.253210010
Nick HockP001004.145312011
Ryan AhernP00000113330000
Total 0010071011852021

Orioles

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Jordan EnglishOF5232000000000
Dan Trubia3B4112000000011
Jack Halpin1B4022000000000
Tony TrubiaSS0000000000000
Tyler PogmoreP4110010000000
Chris SonbergDH2201000000200
Jacob ButlerOF3100000000100
Josh BrowneC3200000000101
Alex HossC4222100000000
Alex SimonOF0000000000000
Total 291199110000412
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Jordan EnglishOF00000100001000
Alex SimonOF11000652236000
Total 11000752237000
AB
25
29
RBI
2
9
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
10
5
R
11
2
ER
8
2
BB
5
3
SO
2
7
HR
0
0
HBP
2
0
CG
1
0