People’s @ Graphics – Playoff Game #3

Details

Date Time League Season
Sunday, August 8, 2021 6:00 PM Playoff Tournament 2021

Results

TeamROutcome
Graphics2Loss
People's6Win

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Eric BrainardOF4220200001002
Tyler Repoli1B4011000000000
Edison GalanOF4020000000002
Marcus FryINF4021010000000
Eric Anderson2B4000000000000
Travis SaloisOF4010000000000
Mike PonciniP3010000000100
Max Adams P3010000001001
Jack Johnson OF1000000000000
Dan SteinerC2000000000102
Evan ChamberlainP0000000000000
Total 332102210002207
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Evan Chamberlain P101005.156047000
Joe Pishka P000001.200002010
Total 10100756049010

People's

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Mark BagdasarianINF4111100000001
Justin MillerOF4010000000001
Justin Morhardt1B4121200000000
Rami Jadallah1B2000000000111
CJ MoriartyOF4000000000001
Kevin LukeivicP3100000000103
Jordan JeroszkoINF3110000000100
Nicholas Cannata P3100000000101
Jack DeGirolamoOF3100000000001
Total 30652300000419
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Nicholas Cannata P010004.150025000
Jeff Keenan P100002.252202000
Total 110007102227000
AB
33
30
RBI
2
2
2B
2
3
3B
1
0
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
2
0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
5
10
R
6
2
ER
0
2
BB
4
2
SO
9
7
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0
CG
0
0

Recap

 

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

Palmer Field
Palmer Field, Bernie O\'Rourke Drive, Newfield Heights, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, 06457, United States