Graphics @ Expos – Playoff Game #13

Details

Date Time League Season
Wednesday, August 11, 2021 6:00 PM Playoff Tournament 2021

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos5Win
Graphics4Loss

Expos

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Sebby GrignanoINF4100000000001
Kyle HartensteinINF4112000000002
Jack RichOF4221100000001
AJ HendricksonP3131001000100
Jeff PapciakOF3011000000100
Jonathan WalterOF3020000000000
Will Kszywanos1B2000000000102
Kameron HartensteinC3000000000001
Jeff MassicotteINF3010000000002
Total 295105101000309
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
AJ HendricksonP110007104408001
Total 110007104408001

Graphics

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SF SAC SB BB HBP SO
Eric BrainardOF4121100000002
Tyler Repoli1B4010000000000
Edison GalanOF4120010002001
Marcus FryINF4021100000001
Evan ChamberlainP4011000000001
Eric Anderson2B3000000000001
Mike PonciniP3111001000001
Dan SteinerC3010000000001
Payten WawruckOF3110000001000
Travis SaloisOF0000000000000
Total 324114211003008
Pitching Position GS W L SV SHO IP H R ER BB SO HR HBP CG
Travis SaloisOF00000.220000000
Nick PaaschP001001.221123000
Ryan CallananP100004.153317100
Total 101006.2944310100
AB
29
32
RBI
5
4
2B
1
2
3B
0
1
SF
0
0
SAC
0
0
SB
0
3
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
6.6666666666667
H
10
9
R
4
4
ER
4
4
BB
0
3
SO
8
10
HR
0
1
HBP
0
0
CG
1
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

McKenna Field
2, Remington Road, East Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut, 06108, United States